English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious2164020
2Tymon Serocki#967 Szczecin279016
3Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia294013
4Daniel BłachKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW266012
5Maciej PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW2102012
6Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco283011
7Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia219010
8Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe264010
9Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II273010
10Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious22608
11Kacper Krasucki#967 Szczecin22507
12Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco22507
13Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco23407
14Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco23407
15Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia27007
16Tomasz StaszkiewiczWrocław Południe27007
17Maria JasińskaRJP II20606
18Paweł MierzwińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW21506
19Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia21506
20Kamil FiguraRJP II24206
21Zbigniew Masztalerz#967 Szczecin24206
22Michał Dul71 Wratislavia25106
23Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II25106
24Ewa Smutek2obvious20505
25Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia21405
26Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia23205
27Michał SchillerBrave Beavers23205
28Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco24105
29Piotr Pieniążek2obvious24105
30Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers24105
31Łukasz Sadłowski#967 Szczecin24105
32Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers20404
33Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers20404
34Natalia NędziKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW21304
35Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe21304
36Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II21304
37Paweł SzwedAstro Disco21304
38Anna BuchertRJP II23104
39Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco23104
40Marcin Hejny#967 Szczecin24004
41Zuzanna BrzezińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW20303
42Agata Machalica2obvious20303
43Justyna Miszczak#967 Szczecin20303
44Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe20303
45Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II20303
46Marta SzankowskaAstro Disco20303
47Ryan WyethWrocław Południe20303
48Kamil Klajmon2obvious21203
49Bazyli Polednia2obvious21203
50Monika Sadowska#967 Szczecin21203
51Milena Teśluk2obvious21203
52Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe22103
53Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia23003
54Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers23003
55Anna BoguszAstro Disco20202
56Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers20202
57Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia20202
58Patrycja Cholewa2obvious21102
59Julianna CzapskaRJP II21102
60Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers21102
61Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe21102
62Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe21102
63Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers21102
64Andrzej StobieckiRJP II21102
65Maciej SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW22002
66Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia20101
67Małgorzata CzaplińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW20101
68Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia20101
69Arleta Fidosz#967 Szczecin20101
70Kamil GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW20101
71Michał KrotlińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW20101
72Aleksandra KsiężakRJP II20101
73Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe20101
74Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe20101
75Jakub StencelWrocław Południe20101
76Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe20101
77Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers21001
78Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco21001
79Jacek GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW21001
80Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers21001
81Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia21001
82Wojciech PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW21001
83Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers21001
84Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia21001
85Krzysztof BiesagaAstro Disco20000
86Karolina Bugała#967 Szczecin20000
87Wojciech CzyżAstro Disco20000
88Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia20000
89Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco20000
90Artur FojutAstro Disco20000
91Bartłomiej GwardzikAstro Disco20000
92Zofia KnapikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW20000
93Oliwia Kopcik2obvious20000
94Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe20000
95Julia KurpiewskaRJP II10000
96Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers20000
97Radosław MaksymiukRJP II20000
98Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers10000
99Mateusz NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW20000
100Marcin ReligaAstro Disco20000
101Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe20000
102Mateusz SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW20000
103Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco20000
104Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe20000