English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious3214025
2Tymon Serocki#967 Szczecin31211023
3Daniel BłachKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW3127019
4Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia3125017
5Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II3124016
6Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia3213015
7Maciej PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW3132015
8Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe395014
9Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco3113014
10Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco329011
11Natalia NędziKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW319010
12Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious33609
13Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco35409
14Michał SchillerBrave Beavers36309
15Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco37209
16Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia38109
17Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II38109
18Tomasz StaszkiewiczWrocław Południe38109
19Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia32608
20Anna BuchertRJP II33508
21Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco33508
22Kacper Krasucki#967 Szczecin33508
23Piotr Pieniążek2obvious35308
24Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers36208
25Maria JasińskaRJP II31607
26Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe32507
27Andrzej StobieckiRJP II34307
28Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers30606
29Justyna Miszczak#967 Szczecin30606
30Paweł MierzwińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW31506
31Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia31506
32Arleta Fidosz#967 Szczecin32406
33Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco34206
34Kamil FiguraRJP II34206
35Marcin Hejny#967 Szczecin34206
36Zbigniew Masztalerz#967 Szczecin34206
37Michał Dul71 Wratislavia35106
38Zuzanna BrzezińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW30505
39Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe30505
40Ewa Smutek2obvious30505
41Kamil Klajmon2obvious31405
42Bazyli Polednia2obvious31405
43Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II31405
44Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia33205
45Łukasz Sadłowski#967 Szczecin34105
46Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia35005
47Aleksandra KsiężakRJP II30404
48Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers30404
49Marta SzankowskaAstro Disco30404
50Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II31304
51Paweł SzwedAstro Disco31304
52Ryan WyethWrocław Południe31304
53Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe32204
54Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe32204
55Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia32204
56Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers34004
57Anna BoguszAstro Disco30303
58Agata Machalica2obvious30303
59Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia31203
60Małgorzata CzaplińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW31203
61Julianna CzapskaRJP II31203
62Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers31203
63Monika Sadowska#967 Szczecin31203
64Jakub StencelWrocław Południe31203
65Milena Teśluk2obvious31203
66Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers33003
67Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers30202
68Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia30202
69Radosław MaksymiukRJP II30202
70Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers31102
71Patrycja Cholewa2obvious31102
72Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia31102
73Jacek GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW31102
74Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers31102
75Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe31102
76Wojciech PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW31102
77Mateusz SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW31102
78Maciej SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW32002
79Kamil GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW30101
80Oliwia Kopcik2obvious30101
81Michał KrotlińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW30101
82Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe30101
83Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe30101
84Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe30101
85Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco31001
86Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers31001
87Zofia KnapikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW31001
88Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia31001
89Piotr Badura2obvious10000
90Krzysztof BiesagaAstro Disco30000
91Karolina Bugała#967 Szczecin30000
92Wojciech CzyżAstro Disco30000
93Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia30000
94Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco30000
95Artur FojutAstro Disco30000
96Bartłomiej GwardzikAstro Disco30000
97Szymon Jonczyk2obvious10000
98Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe30000
99Julia KurpiewskaRJP II20000
100Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers30000
101Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers20000
102Mateusz NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW30000
103Marcin ReligaAstro Disco30000
104Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe30000
105Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco30000
106Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe30000