English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Aldona KrysiakKrakUF155010
2Adam TomczykRJP13306
3Jan BednarskiKrakUF11405
4Tymon Serocki#96713205
5Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF14105
6Maciej WadasAlbatros15005
7Monika ZaczkowskaRJP10404
8Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros10404
9Hanna WoroniukAlbatros11304
10Piotr ŚwierkotRJP14004
11Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik11203
12Arleta Fidosz#96712103
13Rafał KąckiKrakUF12103
14Wiktor ŁodygaRJP12103
15John Nickels#96712103
16Lucas RawersAlbatros12103
17Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik10202
18Artur FaltynKrakUF10202
19Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP10202
20Łukasz SzczembaraAZS WST Kato Vice10202
21Anna BoguszAstro Disco11102
22Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco11102
23Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco11102
24Marta Golc#96711102
25Tomasz KublinRJP11102
26Adrian PichAlbatros11102
27Jakub AdamczykKrakUF12002
28Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers12002
29Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik12002
30Karolina TomczykRJP12002
31Artur FojutAstro Disco10101
32Jan GliwaFrisbnik10101
33Wojciech KalbarczykRJP10101
34Magdalena KimlaKrakUF10101
35Filip KostrzewskiAZS WST Kato Vice10101
36Karolina Mazurek#96710101
37Marta Michalkiewicz#96710101
38Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers10101
39Marta NogaFrisbnik10101
40Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco10101
41Magdalena SokołowskaAlbatros10101
42Filip SzmytBrave Beavers10101
43Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros10101
44Anna FroehlichFrisbnik11001
45Przemysław GalorAlbatros11001
46Mateusz GmyrekAZS WST Kato Vice11001
47Bartosz KasprzykAstro Disco11001
48Marta KwapieńAZS WST Kato Vice11001
49Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros11001
50Łukasz PalkaAZS WST Kato Vice11001
51Marcin SosnaFrisbnik11001
52Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco11001
53Jakub BaranowskiAlbatros10000
54Filip Bączyk#96710000
55Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers10000
56Monika BochniakBrave Beavers10000
57Janusz ChodzickiAlbatros10000
58Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco10000
59Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik10000
60Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco10000
61Krzysztof DalekKrakUF10000
62Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco10000
63Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers10000
64Marcin HammAZS WST Kato Vice10000
65Jakub JanuszkiewiczAstro Disco10000
66Alicja JarominAstro Disco10000
67Hanna KacorzykAZS WST Kato Vice10000
68Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco10000
69Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik10000
70Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers10000
71Paweł KowalskiAlbatros10000
72Maciej ŁukasiewiczBrave Beavers10000
73Agata MachalicaAZS WST Kato Vice10000
74Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers10000
75Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers10000
76Kamila Niewiadomska#96710000
77Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers10000
78Alan PiksaAZS WST Kato Vice10000
79Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers10000
80Michał PustołkaFrisbnik10000
81Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF10000
82Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers10000
83Edit SchallRJP10000
84Łukasz Scherfenberg#96710000
85Michał SchillerBrave Beavers10000
86Natalia SikoraFrisbnik10000
87Oskar SiupikAlbatros10000
88Paweł SzwedAstro Disco10000
89Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik10000
90Julia SzymuraFrisbnik10000
91Marek Świątkowski#96710000
92Milena TeślukAlbatros10000
93Wojciech Waśniewski#96710000
94Anna ZygmuntKrakUF10000