English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP2125017
2Monika ZaczkowskaRJP2012012
3Aldona KrysiakKrakUF266012
4Tymon Serocki#967256011
5Maciej WadasAlbatros2101011
6Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers273010
7Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF27209
8John Nickels#96727209
9Jan BednarskiKrakUF23508
10Artur FojutAstro Disco26208
11Piotr ŚwierkotRJP27108
12Anna BoguszAstro Disco22507
13Lucas RawersAlbatros26107
14Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros20606
15Hanna WoroniukAlbatros21506
16Łukasz SzczembaraAZS WST Kato Vice24206
17Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP22305
18Łukasz PalkaAZS WST Kato Vice22305
19Rafał KąckiKrakUF23205
20Alan PiksaAZS WST Kato Vice23205
21Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik25005
22Artur FaltynKrakUF20404
23Hanna KacorzykAZS WST Kato Vice20404
24Michał SchillerBrave Beavers20404
25Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco21304
26Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros21304
27Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers21304
28Tomasz KublinRJP22204
29Wiktor ŁodygaRJP22204
30Adrian PichAlbatros22204
31Marcin SosnaFrisbnik22204
32Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik22204
33Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers23104
34Przemysław GalorAlbatros23104
35Karolina TomczykRJP23104
36Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco20303
37Filip SzmytBrave Beavers20303
38Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco21203
39Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco21203
40Anna FroehlichFrisbnik21203
41Jan GliwaFrisbnik21203
42Marta Golc#96721203
43Magdalena KimlaKrakUF21203
44Arleta Fidosz#96722103
45Filip KostrzewskiAZS WST Kato Vice22103
46Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers22103
47Bartosz KasprzykAstro Disco23003
48Marta KwapieńAZS WST Kato Vice23003
49Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers23003
50Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik20202
51Marcin HammAZS WST Kato Vice20202
52Wojciech KalbarczykRJP20202
53Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF20202
54Oskar SiupikAlbatros20202
55Mateusz GmyrekAZS WST Kato Vice21102
56Edit SchallRJP21102
57Łukasz Scherfenberg#96721102
58Jakub AdamczykKrakUF22002
59Michał PustołkaFrisbnik22002
60Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco22002
61Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik20101
62Karolina Mazurek#96720101
63Marta Michalkiewicz#96720101
64Marta NogaFrisbnik20101
65Natalia SikoraFrisbnik20101
66Magdalena SokołowskaAlbatros20101
67Julia SzymuraFrisbnik20101
68Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros20101
69Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco21001
70Jakub BaranowskiAlbatros20000
71Filip Bączyk#96720000
72Monika BochniakBrave Beavers20000
73Janusz ChodzickiAlbatros20000
74Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik20000
75Krzysztof DalekKrakUF20000
76Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco20000
77Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers20000
78Jakub JanuszkiewiczAstro Disco20000
79Alicja JarominAstro Disco20000
80Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco20000
81Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers20000
82Paweł KowalskiAlbatros20000
83Maciej ŁukasiewiczBrave Beavers20000
84Agata MachalicaAZS WST Kato Vice20000
85Kamila Niewiadomska#96720000
86Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers20000
87Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers20000
88Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers20000
89Paweł SzwedAstro Disco20000
90Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik20000
91Marek Świątkowski#96720000
92Milena TeślukAlbatros20000
93Wojciech Waśniewski#96710000
94Anna ZygmuntKrakUF20000