English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP3216027
2Monika ZaczkowskaRJP3115016
3Artur FojutAstro Disco3142016
4Tymon Serocki#967368014
5Maciej WadasAlbatros3131014
6Piotr ŚwierkotRJP3112013
7Aldona KrysiakKrakUF366012
8Lucas RawersAlbatros366012
9Łukasz SzczembaraAZS WST Kato Vice384012
10Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers393012
11John Nickels#9673102012
12Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros3110011
13Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP329011
14Jan BednarskiKrakUF338011
15Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco319010
16Marcin SosnaFrisbnik355010
17Anna BoguszAstro Disco32709
18Wiktor ŁodygaRJP33609
19Łukasz PalkaAZS WST Kato Vice33609
20Hanna WoroniukAlbatros34509
21Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF37209
22Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik38109
23Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco30808
24Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco34408
25Tomasz KublinRJP34408
26Bartosz KasprzykAstro Disco36208
27Rafał KąckiKrakUF36208
28Jan GliwaFrisbnik32507
29Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers32507
30Adrian PichAlbatros34307
31Michał SchillerBrave Beavers30606
32Hanna KacorzykAZS WST Kato Vice31506
33Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco33306
34Wojciech KalbarczykRJP33306
35Karolina TomczykRJP34206
36Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco35106
37Artur FaltynKrakUF31405
38Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers33205
39Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco33205
40Alan PiksaAZS WST Kato Vice33205
41Przemysław GalorAlbatros34105
42Marta KwapieńAZS WST Kato Vice35005
43Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers35005
44Filip SzmytBrave Beavers30404
45Marta Golc#96731304
46Marcin HammAZS WST Kato Vice31304
47Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros31304
48Edit SchallRJP31304
49Filip KostrzewskiAZS WST Kato Vice32204
50Łukasz Scherfenberg#96732204
51Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik32204
52Anna FroehlichFrisbnik31203
53Mateusz GmyrekAZS WST Kato Vice31203
54Magdalena KimlaKrakUF31203
55Natalia SikoraFrisbnik31203
56Oskar SiupikAlbatros31203
57Jakub AdamczykKrakUF32103
58Arleta Fidosz#96732103
59Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers32103
60Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik30202
61Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik30202
62Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF30202
63Magdalena SokołowskaAlbatros30202
64Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros30202
65Michał PustołkaFrisbnik32002
66Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik32002
67Janusz ChodzickiAlbatros30101
68Karolina Mazurek#96730101
69Marta Michalkiewicz#96730101
70Kamila Niewiadomska#96730101
71Marta NogaFrisbnik30101
72Julia SzymuraFrisbnik30101
73Maciej ŁukasiewiczBrave Beavers31001
74Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers31001
75Jakub BaranowskiAlbatros30000
76Filip Bączyk#96730000
77Monika BochniakBrave Beavers30000
78Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik30000
79Krzysztof DalekKrakUF30000
80Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco30000
81Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers30000
82Jakub JanuszkiewiczAstro Disco30000
83Alicja JarominAstro Disco30000
84Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco30000
85Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers30000
86Paweł KowalskiAlbatros30000
87Agata MachalicaAZS WST Kato Vice30000
88Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers30000
89Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers30000
90Dawid SchmidtAstro Disco10000
91Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco10000
92Paweł SzwedAstro Disco30000
93Marek Świątkowski#96730000
94Milena TeślukAlbatros30000
95Wojciech Waśniewski#96720000
96Anna ZygmuntKrakUF30000