WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Marcin BielewskiAZS AWF Flow Black2152017
2Marcin Goss4hands286014
3Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha2111012
4Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku229011
5Paulina LewandowskaAZS AWF Flow White247011
6Maciej GrabowskiCypher228010
7Tomasz ZatońAZS AWF Flow White237010
8Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku246010
9Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku246010
10Grzegorz NowakowskiCypher264010
11Tomasz StaszkiewiczAZS AWF Flow Black264010
12Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk273010
13Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku282010
14Roman LisenkovCypher282010
15Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha25409
16Grażyna Chlebicka4hands26309
17Karolina RyniakAZS AWF Flow Black20808
18Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash22608
19Artur SierajCypher24408
20Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash25308
21Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk26208
22Wojciech StarzewskiCypher26208
23Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk21607
24Sylwia Wróblewska4hands22507
25Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash25207
26Dariusz UrbanikAZS AWF Flow White25207
27Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha26107
28Krzysztof ZającZawierucha22406
29Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku23306
30Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash24206
31Michał Kryciński4hands24206
32Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk24206
33Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku25106
34Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku26006
35Sergey AnufrievAZS AWF Flow Black21405
36Katarzyna ZawieruchaAZS AWF Flow Black21405
37Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha22305
38Piotr MagaAZS AWF Flow Black23205
39Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku23205
40Paweł MilanowiczAZS AWF Flow White24105
41Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk20404
42Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku20404
43Katarzyna BehnkeAZS AWF Flow Black21304
44Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash21304
45Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash21304
46Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha21304
47Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk21304
48Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash22204
49Maciej ParysAZS AWF Flow White22204
50Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash22204
51Jakub WróbelAZS AWF Flow White24004
52Klara Goss4hands20303
53Agata GryszczukZawierucha20303
54Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha20303
55Jakub KucharczykCypher20303
56Magdalena MellerCypher20303
57Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku20303
58Marta ZarębaZawierucha20303
59Joanna LewandowskaCypher21203
60Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk22103
61Paulina KowalskaCypher23003
62Julia BujarAZS AWF Flow White20202
63Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands20202
64Krystyna Stępniewska4hands20202
65Magdalena SzwedCypher20202
66Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha20202
67Kamil KindziukZawierucha21102
68Adam Małek4hands21102
69Bartłomiej SpecjałAZS AWF Flow White21102
70Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk21102
71Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash20101
72Magdalena FaliszewskaAZS AWF Flow White20101
73Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash20101
74Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk20101
75Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash21001
76Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku21001
77Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk21001
78Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku20000
79Danuta BiałekCypher20000
80Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash20000
81Michał DulAZS AWF Flow White20000
82Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha20000
83Małgorzata Gajda4hands20000
84Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash20000
85Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk20000
86Krystian KaletaCypher20000
87Radosław MolakCypher20000
88Antoni Moroz4hands20000
89Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku20000
90Monika PawlakAZS AWF Flow White20000
91Elwira PiekartCypher20000
92Kacper Podgajny4hands20000
93Natalia PopekCypher20000
94Monika SadowskaAZS AWF Flow White20000
95Kamil SakturaAZS AWF Flow Black20000
96Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk20000
97Małgorzata SzagdajAZS AWF Flow Black20000
98Piotr Trzaskowski4hands20000
99Piotr Wiśniewski4hands20000