WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Marcin BielewskiAZS AWF Flow Black3225027
2Paulina LewandowskaAZS AWF Flow White3812020
3Marcin Goss4hands3910019
4Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku3153018
5Maciej GrabowskiCypher3413017
6Tomasz StaszkiewiczAZS AWF Flow Black3107017
7Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha3161017
8Roman LisenkovCypher3124016
9Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk3124016
10Tomasz ZatońAZS AWF Flow White3410014
11Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash368014
12Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku3211013
13Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku367013
14Artur SierajCypher367013
15Grzegorz NowakowskiCypher394013
16Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash384012
17Grażyna Chlebicka4hands393012
18Paweł MilanowiczAZS AWF Flow White393012
19Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku3111012
20Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash337010
21Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku337010
22Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash337010
23Sylwia Wróblewska4hands337010
24Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku346010
25Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk364010
26Karolina RyniakAZS AWF Flow Black30909
27Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk31809
28Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku34509
29Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha35409
30Dariusz UrbanikAZS AWF Flow White36309
31Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha32608
32Krzysztof ZającZawierucha32608
33Piotr MagaAZS AWF Flow Black33508
34Michał Kryciński4hands35308
35Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk35308
36Wojciech StarzewskiCypher36208
37Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha37108
38Sergey AnufrievAZS AWF Flow Black32507
39Jakub KucharczykCypher32507
40Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash35207
41Maciej ParysAZS AWF Flow White35207
42Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku35207
43Jakub WróbelAZS AWF Flow White36107
44Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk31506
45Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash33306
46Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash34206
47Marta ZarębaZawierucha30505
48Katarzyna BehnkeAZS AWF Flow Black31405
49Magdalena MellerCypher31405
50Katarzyna ZawieruchaAZS AWF Flow Black31405
51Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk32305
52Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha32305
53Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk33205
54Paulina KowalskaCypher34105
55Magdalena FaliszewskaAZS AWF Flow White30404
56Klara Goss4hands30404
57Agata GryszczukZawierucha30404
58Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku30404
59Magdalena SzwedCypher30404
60Julia BujarAZS AWF Flow White31304
61Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash31304
62Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk31304
63Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash32204
64Joanna LewandowskaCypher32204
65Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash32204
66Kamil KindziukZawierucha33104
67Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha30303
68Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash30303
69Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku30303
70Krystyna Stępniewska4hands30303
71Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku31203
72Bartłomiej SpecjałAZS AWF Flow White32103
73Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands30202
74Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha30202
75Adam Małek4hands31102
76Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk31102
77Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk31102
78Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash30101
79Monika SadowskaAZS AWF Flow White30101
80Piotr Trzaskowski4hands30101
81Natalia PopekCypher31001
82Piotr Wiśniewski4hands31001
83Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku30000
84Danuta BiałekCypher30000
85Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash30000
86Michał DulAZS AWF Flow White30000
87Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha30000
88Małgorzata Gajda4hands30000
89Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk30000
90Krystian KaletaCypher30000
91Radosław MolakCypher30000
92Antoni Moroz4hands30000
93Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku30000
94Monika PawlakAZS AWF Flow White30000
95Elwira PiekartCypher30000
96Kacper Podgajny4hands30000
97Kamil SakturaAZS AWF Flow Black30000
98Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk30000
99Małgorzata SzagdajAZS AWF Flow Black30000