English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP3174021
2Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk387015
3Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk394013
4Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash339012
5Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon357012
6Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash3111012
7Hubert KubitKrakUF3011011
8Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk3011011
9Kamil FilipFurious Goats347011
10Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon347011
11Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon392011
12Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk373010
13Maciej KołekFurious Goats33609
14Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku34509
15Łukasz DobranowskiFlow36309
16Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku36309
17Dariusz UrbanikFlow37209
18Jan MusiałKrakUF38109
19Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku33508
20Monika ZaczkowskaRJP33508
21Elwira PiekartSpirit on Lemon34408
22Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku34408
23Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash36208
24Dominik DobranowskiFurious Goats37108
25Wiktor ŁodygaRJP34307
26Grzegorz JamińskiFurious Goats35207
27Piotr ŚwierkotRJP35207
28Sergey AnufrievFlow30606
29Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash30606
30Paulina LewandowskaFlow30606
31Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku30606
32Monika SadowskaFlow32406
33Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon33306
34Bartłomiej ŻyłaFlow33306
35Dawid PrzeperskiFurious Goats34206
36Jakub WróbelFlow34206
37Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash35106
38Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash35106
39Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash31405
40Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon31405
41Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash31405
42Wojciech KalbarczykRJP32305
43Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk32305
44Adam KłosowiczFurious Goats32305
45Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku33205
46Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon33205
47Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow34105
48Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash34105
49Wiktor FicekKrakUF30404
50Monika ManiewskaRJP30404
51Małgorzata DalidonisRJP31304
52Aleksandra KocbuchFurious Goats31304
53Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk31304
54Marta NogaSpirit on Lemon31304
55Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash32204
56Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash32204
57Tomasz KublinRJP32204
58Norbert StaniszewskiFurious Goats32204
59Jakub KrólikowskiFurious Goats33104
60Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk33104
61Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF34004
62Paweł MilanowiczFlow34004
63Mikołaj TomczukFurious Goats34004
64Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku34004
65Michał ZygmuntKrakUF34004
66Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash30303
67Jan BednarskiKrakUF30303
68Renata BlicharzKrakUF30303
69Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash30303
70Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP30303
71Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku31203
72Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku31203
73Maciej ParysFlow31203
74Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon31203
75Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku31203
76Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku32103
77Maciej GrabowskimuJAHedini dysku33003
78Rafał KąckiKrakUF33003
79Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash33003
80Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku33003
81Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon33003
82Jakub AdamczykKrakUF30202
83Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash30202
84Paweł KierzniewskiRJP30202
85Zofia NawrockaRJP30202
86Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash30202
87Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP30202
88Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku30202
89Natalia PopekFurious Goats30202
90Karolina RyniakFlow30202
91Magdalena SzwedFurious Goats30202
92Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk30202
93Michał DulFlow31102
94Joanna LewandowskaFurious Goats31102
95Tomasz ŁuczykFurious Goats31102
96Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku31102
97Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku31102
98Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash21102
99Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash31102
100Tomasz ZatońFlow31102
101Marcin BielewskiFlow32002
102Andrzej DyśkoBC Kosmodysk32002
103Jarosław MaklakowskiKrakUF32002
104Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk32002
105Julia BujarFlow30101
106Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow30101
107Karolina GajewskaFurious Goats30101
108Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk30101
109Kasper KowalewskiFurious Goats30101
110Katarzyna MarekFurious Goats30101
111Magdalena MellerFurious Goats30101
112Martyna PochodyłaFlow30101
113Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku30101
114Alicja StebińskaFlow30101
115Anna ZacharaKrakUF30101
116Krzysztof DalekKrakUF31001
117Barbara KacprzakFlow31001
118Piotr MagaFlow31001
119Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF31001
120Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk31001
121Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF31001
122Karolina TomczykRJP31001
123Anna ZygmuntKrakUF31001
124Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon30000
125Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash30000
126Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk30000
127Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow30000
128Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF30000
129Krzysztof GorczycaKrakUF20000
130Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash30000
131Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk30000
132Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon10000
133Magdalena KimlaKrakUF30000
134Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash20000
135Sonia KożuszekSpirit on Lemon20000
136Aldona KrysiakKrakUF30000
137Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk20000
138Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash30000
139Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku30000
140Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash30000
141Hubert PrzychodniakFurious Goats30000
142Katarzyna RostekFurious Goats30000
143Stella SaganKrakUF30000
144Agata SemenowiczFlow20000
145Łukasz Skibiński-JóźwiakFurious Goats30000
146Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow10000
147Michał StatuckiFurious Goats10000
148Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk30000
149Małgorzata SzagdajFlow30000
150Piotr SzajnaKrakUF30000
151Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash30000