WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk14408
2Adam TomczykRJP16107
3Jay LeeRJP13205
4Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk13205
5Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk11304
6Małgorzata DalidonisFlyons13104
7Ryszard HoroszkoFlyons14004
8Monika ZaczkowskaRJP10303
9Piotr BartoszekRJP11203
10Anna BuchertRJP11203
11Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk11203
12Piotr ŚwierkotRJP12103
13Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands10202
14Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk10202
15Aleksandra PiankowskaFlyons10202
16Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk11102
17Tomasz KublinRJP11102
18Krystyna Stępniewska4hands11102
19Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk11102
20Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk12002
21Kacper Podgajny4hands12002
22Piotr Wiśniewski4hands12002
23Andrzej Chlebicki4hands10101
24Maciej DądalskiFlyons10101
25Eryk DzierzkowskiFlyons10101
26Małgorzata Gajda4hands10101
27Rafał Grudny4hands10101
28Wiktor ŁodygaRJP10101
29Monika ManiewskaRJP10101
30Zofia NawrockaRJP10101
31Piotr Polatowski4hands10101
32Adrian StępniakFlyons10101
33Mateusz WieszczyńskiFlyons10101
34Grażyna Chlebicka4hands11001
35Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk11001
36Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP11001
37Maciej Skorupka4hands11001
38Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk11001
39Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash10000
40Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku10000
41Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash10000
42Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash10000
43Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku10000
44Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash10000
45Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash10000
46Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk10000
47Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash10000
48Dagny GorostizaTłuste Dyski10000
49Maciej GrabowskimuJAHedini dysku10000
50Agata GryszczukZawierucha10000
51Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash10000
52Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku10000
53Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha10000
54Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk10000
55Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk10000
56Adam Kadenaci4hands10000
57Wojciech KalbarczykRJP10000
58Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku10000
59Katarzyna Kamionka4hands10000
60Kamil KindziukZawierucha10000
61Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha10000
62Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash10000
63Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski10000
64Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski10000
65Jakub KucharczykTłuste Dyski10000
66Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku10000
67Julia KurpiewskaRJP10000
68Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha10000
69Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski10000
70Łukasz MacinaZawierucha10000
71Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski10000
72Natalia MakułaTłuste Dyski10000
73Adam Małek4hands10000
74Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash10000
75Antoni Moroz4hands10000
76Marika MrózFlyons10000
77Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha10000
78Paulina OlczykFlyons10000
79Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski10000
80Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku10000
81Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku10000
82Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku10000
83Barbara OstrowskaTłuste Dyski10000
84Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski10000
85Mateusz ParulskiTłuste Dyski10000
86Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash10000
87Dawid PietrzakFlyons10000
88Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku10000
89Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku10000
90Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash10000
91Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha10000
92Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku10000
93Kacper ReszkeTłuste Dyski10000
94Kacper RękawieckiFlyons10000
95Michał RogińskiZawierucha10000
96Paula RogowskaZawierucha10000
97Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku10000
98Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku10000
99Łukasz SadłowskiTłuste Dyski10000
100Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku10000
101Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash10000
102Konrad SkibaFlyons10000
103Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski10000
104Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash10000
105Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk10000
106Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash10000
107Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk10000
108Maciej SypułaTłuste Dyski10000
109Katarzyna SzeniawskaTłuste Dyski10000
110Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash10000
111Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha10000
112Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha10000
113Michał TerechaZawierucha10000
114Karolina TomczykRJP10000
115Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash10000
116Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha10000
117Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski10000
118Kamil WawrzyńcakFlyons10000
119Maciej WęgierZawierucha10000
120Agata WierzchowskaFlyons10000
121Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku10000
122Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku10000
123Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash10000
124Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash10000
125Kacper ZającFlyons10000
126Krzysztof ZającZawierucha10000
127Michał ZalewskiFlyons10000
128Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski10000
129Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski10000
130Agnieszka Żwirko-NiwińskaTłuste Dyski10000