WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk257012
2Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski23518
3Adam TomczykRJP27108
4Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk24307
5Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk22406
6Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk24206
7Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk21405
8Monika ZaczkowskaRJP21405
9Jay LeeRJP23205
10Małgorzata DalidonisFlyons24105
11Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk24105
12Ryszard HoroszkoFlyons25005
13Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku20404
14Piotr BartoszekRJP21304
15Eryk DzierzkowskiFlyons21304
16Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha21304
17Piotr ŚwierkotRJP23104
18Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha24004
19Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski24004
20Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku20303
21Anna BuchertRJP21203
22Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku21203
23Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski21203
24Aleksandra PiankowskaFlyons21203
25Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku21203
26Łukasz SadłowskiTłuste Dyski21203
27Krystyna Stępniewska4hands21203
28Mateusz WieszczyńskiFlyons21203
29Krzysztof ZającZawierucha21203
30Grażyna Chlebicka4hands22103
31Kacper Podgajny4hands22103
32Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk22103
33Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku23003
34Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku13003
35Piotr Wiśniewski4hands23003
36Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands20202
37Wiktor ŁodygaRJP20202
38Łukasz MacinaZawierucha20202
39Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk20202
40Paulina OlczykFlyons20202
41Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha21102
42Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku21102
43Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha21102
44Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash21102
45Tomasz KublinRJP21102
46Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski21102
47Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha21102
48Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski21102
49Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku22002
50Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski22002
51Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku22002
52Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha22002
53Maciej Skorupka4hands22002
54Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash22002
55Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha22002
56Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku22002
57Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash20101
58Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash20101
59Andrzej Chlebicki4hands20101
60Maciej DądalskiFlyons20101
61Małgorzata Gajda4hands20101
62Dagny GorostizaTłuste Dyski20101
63Maciej GrabowskimuJAHedini dysku20101
64Rafał Grudny4hands20101
65Agata GryszczukZawierucha20101
66Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski20101
67Monika ManiewskaRJP20101
68Zofia NawrockaRJP20101
69Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku20101
70Barbara OstrowskaTłuste Dyski20101
71Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash20101
72Piotr Polatowski4hands20101
73Paula RogowskaZawierucha20101
74Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku20101
75Adrian StępniakFlyons20101
76Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk20101
77Maciej WęgierZawierucha20101
78Agata WierzchowskaFlyons20101
79Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski20101
80Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash21001
81Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash21001
82Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk21001
83Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk21001
84Kamil KindziukZawierucha21001
85Jakub KucharczykTłuste Dyski21001
86Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP21001
87Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash21001
88Kamil WawrzyńcakFlyons21001
89Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk21001
90Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash20000
91Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash10000
92Agata Chojnowska-Postek4hands10000
93Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash20000
94Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk20000
95Zuzanna Cichowska4hands10000
96Wojciech CzubGrandmaster Flash10000
97Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash10000
98Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash20000
99Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk20000
100Adam Kadenaci4hands20000
101Wojciech KalbarczykRJP20000
102Katarzyna Kamionka4hands20000
103Michał Kryciński4hands10000
104Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski20000
105Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku10000
106Julia KurpiewskaRJP20000
107Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski20000
108Natalia MakułaTłuste Dyski20000
109Adam Małek4hands20000
110Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash10000
111Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash20000
112Antoni Moroz4hands20000
113Marika MrózFlyons20000
114Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku20000
115Mateusz ParulskiTłuste Dyski20000
116Dawid PietrzakFlyons20000
117Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash20000
118Kacper ReszkeTłuste Dyski20000
119Kacper RękawieckiFlyons20000
120Michał RogińskiZawierucha20000
121Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku20000
122Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku20000
123Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash20000
124Konrad SkibaFlyons20000
125Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash20000
126Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk20000
127Maciej SypułaTłuste Dyski20000
128Katarzyna SzeniawskaTłuste Dyski20000
129Michał TerechaZawierucha20000
130Karolina TomczykRJP20000
131Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash20000
132Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha20000
133Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku20000
134Sylwia Wróblewska4hands10000
135Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash20000
136Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash20000
137Kacper ZającFlyons20000
138Michał ZalewskiFlyons20000
139Agnieszka Żwirko-NiwińskaTłuste Dyski20000