WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Kacper Podgajny4hands3135018
2Ryszard HoroszkoWamako Forest3130013
3Jan MusiałKrakUF375012
4Konrad SzwejCutovice3111012
5Krzysztof KupczykSeagulls374011
6Adam Małek4hands3101011
7Michał ZygmuntKrakUF373010
8Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF382010
9Michał KozłowskiWamako Lake382010
10Jan BednarskiKrakUF32709
11Łukasz SzczembaraCutovice37108
12Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum Sztorm38008
13Jarosław GawlikUltimatum Sztorm31607
14Roksana DąbrowskaWamako Lake32507
15Karol KaszubskiSeagulls32507
16Antoni Moroz4hands32507
17Hanna WoroniukAlbatros36107
18Michał BabikUltimatum Sztorm37007
19Maciej WadasAlbatros37007
20Renata BlicharzKrakUF30606
21Agata Chojnowska-Postek4hands30606
22Paweł GrobelnyUltimatum Sztorm30606
23Honorata ŁakomskaCutovice30606
24Przemysław GalorAlbatros32406
25John NickelsAlbatros33306
26Adrian PichAlbatros33306
27Janusz ChodzickiAlbatros31405
28Adrian SzewczulWamako Lake31405
29Maciej LewandowskiAlbatros32305
30Paweł MałeckiSeagulls32305
31Dawid PietrzakWamako Lake32305
32Adrian SosnaCutovice33205
33Piotr PirWamako Lake35005
34Marcin HammCutovice30404
35Karolina RudzkaAlbatros30404
36Adam BrodaSeagulls31304
37Rafał Grudny4hands31304
38Julia HardyUltimatum Sztorm31304
39Krystyna Stępniewska4hands31304
40Łukasz AdamCutovice32204
41Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum Sztorm33104
42Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum Sztorm34004
43Adam BejmWamako Forest30303
44Anna BoguszWamako Lake30303
45Zuzanna Cichowska4hands30303
46Hanna KacorzykCutovice30303
47Grzegorz KarżewiczWamako Forest30303
48Paweł KazimierczukWamako Forest30303
49Justyna MohrUltimatum Sztorm30303
50Szymon NitkiewiczWamako Forest30303
51Jakub JuszczakAlbatros31203
52Magdalena KimlaKrakUF31203
53Filip KostrzewskiCutovice31203
54Hubert KubitKrakUF31203
55Marika MrózWamako Lake31203
56Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF31203
57Maria SmólskaAlbatros31203
58Daria UziębłoSeagulls31203
59Maciej FickowskiSeagulls33003
60Rafał KąckiKrakUF33003
61Marcin KoszykowskiSeagulls33003
62Jakub AdamczykKrakUF30202
63Tomasz BogaleckiUltimatum Sztorm30202
64Patrycja FijałWamako Lake30202
65Łukasz PalkaCutovice30202
66Magdalena PiwońskaSeagulls30202
67Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum Sztorm30202
68Aleksandra Zbroch4hands30202
69Krzysztof DalekKrakUF31102
70Aleksandra JędrusikWamako Forest31102
71Arkadiusz RosińskiWamako Forest31102
72Kacper RasińskiWamako Lake32002
73Piotr CzechowskiKrakUF30101
74Klaudia GrackaCutovice30101
75Katarzyna KozakWamako Forest30101
76Urszula NowakowskaSeagulls30101
77Barbara RodakCutovice30101
78Karolina ZatorskaUltimatum Sztorm30101
79Marcin KandzioraCutovice31001
80Aldona KrysiakKrakUF31001
81Marek SkrzyńskiWamako Lake31001
82Bartosz WalacikWamako Lake31001
83Karol BereśniewiczSeagulls30000
84Patryk ByziaAlbatros30000
85Mateusz DaleckiWamako Forest30000
86Seweryn DarewiczWamako Forest30000
87Piotr DowejkoWamako Forest30000
88Marek DubrawaSeagulls30000
89Justyna GrendaWamako Forest30000
90Benjamin GulaAlbatros30000
91Agata KliśSeagulls30000
92Paweł KowalskiAlbatros30000
93Paulina KupczałojcSeagulls30000
94Łukasz LipkaSeagulls30000
95Tomasz ŁabędźKrakUF30000
96Patryk PietrzakWamako Lake30000
97Anna PiórkowskaWamako Forest30000
98Agata RomankiewiczUltimatum Sztorm30000
99Magdalena WiechaKrakUF30000
100Iga WitkowskaSeagulls30000
101Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros30000
102Kacper ZającWamako Lake30000
103Agata ŻukUltimatum Sztorm30000