English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Bartłomiej ŻyłaSpirit on Lemon386014
2Marcin Goss4hands3131014
3Piotr Wiśniewski4hands339012
4Marcin BielewskiFlow3111012
5Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk3111012
6Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon329011
7Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills356011
8Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku3101111
9Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash346110
10Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash364010
11Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk32709
12Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku33609
13Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk33609
14Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski35409
15Mariusz NarkiewiczTłuste Dyski37209
16Sylwia Wróblewska4hands31708
17Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash33508
18Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk34408
19Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku34408
20Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon35308
21Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku35308
22Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon38008
23Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash31607
24Kamil SobczykNine Hills31607
25Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills31607
26Lucyna GwarekTłuste Dyski32507
27Tomasz ZatońFlow33407
28Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski34307
29Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash34307
30Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash35207
31Andrzej HolnickiBC Kosmodysk35207
32Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills37007
33Jacek WagnerSpirit on Lemon37007
34Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku31506
35Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash32406
36Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash33306
37Natalia PopekNine Hills33306
38Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow33306
39Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills33306
40Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku34206
41Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash34206
42Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon30505
43Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku30505
44Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow30505
45Małgorzata DziadoszSpirit on Lemon31405
46Marcin OleksikSpirit on Lemon32305
47Tomasz Sęk4hands32305
48Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon33205
49Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski33205
50Grażyna Chlebicka4hands34105
51Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash35005
52Klara Piechowska4hands30404
53Kacper Podgajny4hands30404
54Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow30404
55Filip DobranowskiFlow31304
56Sławomir HaraNine Hills31304
57Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski31304
58Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash33104
59Elwira PiekartFlow33104
60Dariusz UrbanikFlow33104
61Jakub WróbelFlow33104
62Daniel KühfeldtNine Hills34004
63Adam Małek4hands34004
64Ewa BalickaTłuste Dyski30303
65Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash30303
66Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk30303
67Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon31203
68Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash31203
69Maciej ParysFlow31203
70Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku31203
71Karolina RadzimirskaBC Kosmodysk31203
72Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk32103
73Jakub KucharczykmuJAHedini dysku32103
74Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon32103
75Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski33003
76Piotr Polatowski4hands33003
77Maciej Skorupka4hands33003
78Andrzej Chlebicki4hands30202
79Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku30202
80Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku30202
81Tomasz KrawczykSpirit on Lemon30202
82Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski30202
83Kamil FilipNine Hills31102
84Adam Kadenaci4hands31102
85Wojciech PietrzykFlow31102
86Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski31102
87Paulina LewandowskaFlow32002
88Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku32002
89Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku32002
90Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk32002
91Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk30101
92Danuta BiałekmuJAHedini dysku30101
93Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon30101
94Matylda Gąsiorowska4hands30101
95Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash30101
96Agata GrzybNine Hills30101
97Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk30101
98Maciej KruczkowskiFlow30101
99Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski30101
100Joanna LewandowskaFlow30101
101Adam ŁepakNine Hills30101
102Antoni Moroz4hands30101
103Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon30101
104Stanisław RządkowskiBC Kosmodysk30101
105Monika SadowskaFlow30101
106Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku30101
107Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk30101
108Magdalena SzwedFlow30101
109Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski30101
110Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk30101
111Barbara ZalewskaSpirit on Lemon30101
112Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski30101
113Aleksandra DudekNine Hills31001
114Dawid KazimierczakSpirit on Lemon31001
115Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash31001
116Magdalena MellerNine Hills31001
117Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk31001
118Natalia WłodarczykTłuste Dyski31001
119Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski31001
120Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills31001
121Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash20000
122Sergey AnufrievFlow30000
123Agnieszka BoltNine Hills20000
124Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash30000
125Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk30000
126Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow30000
127Michał DulFlow30000
128Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon30000
129Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash10000
130Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow30000
131Zuzanna FaszczewskaBC Kosmodysk30000
132Małgorzata Gajda4hands30000
133Marcin Gecow4hands30000
134Kacper GosNine Hills20000
135Radosław GosNine Hills20000
136Joanna HaraNine Hills30000
137Olga Jankowska4hands30000
138Barbara KacprzakFlow30000
139Jarosław KafelSpirit on Lemon20000
140Katarzyna KazimierakNine Hills30000
141Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk30000
142Jacek ŁękarskiTłuste Dyski30000
143Oliwia MaćkowskaNine Hills20000
144Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk30000
145Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash10000
146Marcin MatanNine Hills20000
147Marta NogaSpirit on Lemon30000
148Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku30000
149Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski30000
150Jacek ParzelskiBC Kosmodysk30000
151Fabian PastewskiNine Hills20000
152Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku30000
153Martyna PochodyłaFlow30000
154Kamil PrządkaTłuste Dyski30000
155Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash30000
156Szymon RyncarzTłuste Dyski30000
157Geoff SchwartzFlow30000
158Katarzyna SkobiejmuJAHedini dysku30000
159Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon30000
160Iga SobieralskaNine Hills30000
161Tomasz StasiewskiNine Hills20000
162Krystyna Stępniewska4hands30000
163Cezary SzpadzikTłuste Dyski30000
164Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills20000
165Łukasz ŚniegowskiNine Hills20000
166Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash10000
167Patryk WaśkowskiNine Hills10000
168Krzysztof ZalewskiTłuste Dyski30000
169Joanna ZawitowskaNine Hills30000
170Emil ZielińskiTłuste Dyski30000
171Rafał ZielińskiTłuste Dyski30000