WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash255010
2Jakub KucharczykRJP23609
3Łukasz MichalikmuJAHedini dysku24509
4Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash28109
5Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku26107
6Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash22406
7Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash24206
8Adam TomczykRJP25106
9Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha21405
10Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash22305
11Michał RogińskiZawierucha25005
12Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku20404
13Magdalena SzwejZawierucha20404
14Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash21304
15Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash22204
16Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku22204
17Zofia NawrockaRJP22204
18Jakub RyzlakRJP22204
19Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku23104
20Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha21203
21Anna BronowskamuJAHedini dysku22103
22Lucyna GwarekZawierucha22103
23Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash22103
24Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha23003
25Wojciech RytelRJP23003
26Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha23003
27Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash20202
28Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku20202
29Radosław CybulskiRJP21102
30Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha21102
31Agata GryszczukZawierucha21102
32Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash21102
33Katarzyna KalbarczykRJP21102
34Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku21102
35Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash22002
36Łukasz BarejaZawierucha20101
37Piotr BartoszekRJP20101
38Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash20101
39Monika BiesiadaRJP10101
40Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash20101
41Renata JamkaRJP20101
42Wojciech KalbarczykRJP20101
43Kamil KindziukZawierucha20101
44Damian WójcikRJP20101
45Karolina TomczykRJP21001
46Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash20000
47Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku10000
48Małgorzata BednarskaZawierucha20000
49Danuta BiałekmuJAHedini dysku20000
50Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku10000
51Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha20000
52Ewa GrochowskaZawierucha20000
53Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku20000
54Tomasz KocZawierucha20000
55Witold KosińskiRJP20000
56Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash20000
57Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku20000
58Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha20000
59Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash20000
60Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha20000
61Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku10000
62Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku10000
63Jakub PleskaczRJP20000
64Ewa PotoręckamuJAHedini dysku10000
65Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha20000
66Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku10000
67Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash20000
68Łukasz RządzkimuJAHedini dysku10000
69Katarzyna SkobiejmuJAHedini dysku20000
70Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha20000
71Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha20000
72Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha20000
73Michał TerechaZawierucha20000
74Maciej WęgierZawierucha10000
75Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku10000
76Mateusz WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku10000