WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku20808
2Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash23619
3Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash265011
4Lucyna GwarekZawierucha23508
5Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha23508
6Anna BronowskamuJAHedini dysku23407
7Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk23407
8Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk21405
9Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku20404
10Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk20404
11Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash23306
12Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku21304
13Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku21304
14Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha20303
15Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku282010
16Tomasz KocZawierucha27209
17Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk22204
18Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha22204
19Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash22204
20Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku22204
21Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash11203
22Mikołaj MaślankaBC Kosmodysk21203
23Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha21203
24Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash20202
25Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash20202
26Ewa GrochowskaZawierucha20202
27Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk20202
28Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash20202
29Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash27108
30Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk26107
31Michał RogińskiZawierucha25106
32Łukasz BarejaBC Kosmodysk23104
33Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash12103
34Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku11102
35Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash21102
36Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku11102
37Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash11102
38Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash20101
39Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash10101
40Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku20101
41Magdalena SzwejZawierucha20101
42Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku2100010
43Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk24004
44Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash22002
45Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash22002
46Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk21001
47Krystian KaletamuJAHedini dysku21001
48Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku21001
49Kamil KindziukZawierucha21001
50Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash21001
51Maciej WęgierZawierucha21001
52Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku20000
53Radosław BronakowskiZawierucha20000
54Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash10000
55Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha20000
56Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash10000
57Borys EjryszewZawierucha20000
58Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha20000
59Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash10000
60Agata GryszczukZawierucha20000
61Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash10000
62Franciszek HolnickiZawierucha20000
63Anna IwanekZawierucha20000
64Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk10000
65Anna KonczewskaZawierucha20000
66Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku10000
67Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku20000
68Wojciech PajączkowskiZawierucha20000
69Oliwia PraszczałekZawierucha20000
70Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash10000
71Antoni RybińskiZawierucha20000
72Emilia SamczykZawierucha20000
73Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk20000
74Dagmara StawiarskaZawierucha20000
75Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash10000
76Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha20000
77Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha20000
78Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha20000
79Michał TerechaZawierucha20000
80Mikołaj TomczukGrandmaster Flash10000
81Jakub TowalskiZawierucha20000
82Marek WieczorekZawierucha20000