English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters1102012
2Jędrzej NowakSavage Ultimate11708
3Krzysztof ZającAKS ZŁY Sikalafon14307
4Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies10606
5Jakub KaczmarekSavage Ultimate11506
6Witold ZaborowskiMad Hatters11506
7Michał PustołkaUltimatum12406
8Grażyna Chlebicka4hands15106
9Ewa ChudzyńskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą15106
10Tymon Serocki#96715106
11Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow15106
12Daniel BłachFlow11405
13Mateusz DydaSky This12305
14Daniel GóreckiUltimatum12305
15Adam ŁepakSavage Ultimate13205
16Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies13205
17Mateusz GibkiSavage Ultimate15005
18Weronika Kawiorska#96711304
19Julia KrólRJP11304
20Jan BednarskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF12204
21Maciej GrabowskimJAH12204
22Paweł MilanowiczFlow12204
23Tomasz Romanowski4hands12204
24Monika ZaczkowskaRJP12204
25Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe13104
26Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum14004
27Adam TomczykRJP14004
28Joanna CiepielewskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10303
29Andrzej HolnickiAKS ZŁY Sikalafon10303
30Marika ŁomnickaMad Hatters10303
31Karol Pernal4hands10303
32Tamara SiemieniukRJP10303
33Agata ŻukUltimatum10303
34Oleg BaibuzRJP11203
35Piotr BieleckiPogoń Pyton11203
36Konstanty ŚwięcickiAKS ZŁY Sikalafon11203
37Kacper FryszczynAKS ZŁY Żelipapą12103
38Marcin Hejny#96712103
39Katarzyna KomorowskaUltimatum12103
40Michał RudyAKS ZŁY Sikalafon12103
41Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe12103
42Jana SenicicSky This12103
43Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies12103
44Leonard SobiakUwaga Pies12103
45Karolina WeberMad Hatters12103
46Jan CiepielewskiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą13003
47Tomasz DomżalskiUltimatum13003
48Bartosz DworzeckiSavage Ultimate13003
49Marcin KrukAKS ZŁY Żelipapą13003
50Ryszard ŁuczynPogoń Pyton13003
51Maurycy Szpak#96713003
52Piotr Wrzaszcz#96713003
53Kacper BemUwaga Pies10202
54Julianna CzapskaAKS ZŁY Sikalafon10202
55Klara Goss4hands10202
56Agata GryszczukAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10202
57Michał Grzesik#96710202
58Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH10202
59Zuzanna MadejSky This10202
60Natalia MakułaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10202
61Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum10202
62Bartłomiej MichalskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF10202
63Agnieszka Milczarska#96710202
64Natalia NędziFlow10202
65Kacper ReszkeAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10202
66Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters10202
67Julia Wiśniewska4hands10202
68Michał WoykePogoń Pyton10202
69Joanna Wydrowska#96710202
70Wojciech BogdanówAKS ZŁY Sikalafon11102
71Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow11102
72Stanisław Glinka4hands11102
73Hanna KacorzykRJP11102
74Wojciech KalbarczykRJP11102
75Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton11102
76Piotr KuszewskiAKS ZŁY Sikalafon11102
77Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This11102
78Magdalena MellermJAH11102
79Jadwiga PieczonkaKKS Prokocim KrakUF11102
80Katarzyna Siennicka4hands11102
81Michał Siennicki4hands11102
82Anna ZacharaKKS Prokocim KrakUF11102
83Sylwia ZiętalaUwaga Pies11102
84Jan GliwaFrisbnik12002
85Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies12002
86Tamara JackowiakUwaga Pies12002
87Dawid KazimierczakAKS ZŁY Sikalafon12002
88Olga Krycińska4hands12002
89Aldona Krysiak-AdamczykKKS Prokocim KrakUF12002
90Radosław LenczewskimJAH12002
91Kacper Podgajny4hands12002
92Kamil RatajczykRJP12002
93Krzysztof RudmJAH12002
94Stanisław StupkiewiczAKS ZŁY Sikalafon12002
95Maciej SypułaPogoń Pyton12002
96Helena BińczakRJP10101
97Wiktoria BońkowskaMad Hatters10101
98Zuzanna Buczek#96710101
99Julia BujarFrisbnik10101
100Anna ChrząszczAKS ZŁY Sikalafon10101
101Aleksandra Demianiuk4hands10101
102Jerzy GamdzykAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10101
103Aleksandra GawlikowskamJAH10101
104Jan HamerszmitRJP10101
105Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton10101
106Bruno JamułaWrocław Południe10101
107Bernard Kałużyński#96710101
108Jakub KapuścińskiSky This10101
109Filip KudlińskimJAH10101
110Anna MechowskaRJP10101
111Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik10101
112Anna MireckaSavage Ultimate10101
113Katarzyna OleszekAKS ZŁY Sikalafon10101
114Tymoteusz PalkaFrisbnik10101
115Natalia PopekmJAH10101
116Milena RusieckaUltimatum10101
117Joanna SawickaPogoń Pyton10101
118Arleta Serocka#96710101
119Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies10101
120Justyna SzwajcowskaKKS Prokocim KrakUF10101
121Kinga SzymczakSky This10101
122Józef WierzbowskiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10101
123Jan WołłejkoAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10101
124Honorata ZąbekFrisbnik10101
125Zuzanna ZelmańskaUwaga Pies10101
126Krystian ZiółkowskiMad Hatters10101
127Bartłomiej BizońKKS Prokocim KrakUF11001
128Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik11001
129Mateusz DominiczakSky This11001
130Hieronim DzieślewskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF11001
131Marcin GłowackiMad Hatters11001
132Dagny GorostizaAKS ZŁY Sikalafon11001
133Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies11001
134Anna JasiewiczSky This11001
135Ruslan KomarovskyiUltimatum11001
136Tomasz Matkowski#96711001
137Marcin OkonekUwaga Pies11001
138Kamil OsieckimJAH11001
139Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP11001
140Mateusz PaduchSky This11001
141Jakub PaszekFrisbnik11001
142Monika RolaMad Hatters11001
143Dominika RzęsaSavage Ultimate11001
144Dawid SiudaUwaga Pies11001
145Marta SkrzypczykAKS ZŁY Sikalafon11001
146Andrzej StobieckiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą11001
147Maciej SznapkaRJP11001
148Paweł SzwedSavage Ultimate11001
149Józef ŚwieżewskiSky This11001
150Alex TarasenkoRJP11001
151Jakub WróbelFlow11001
152Jakub AdamczykKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
153Sergii AnufriievFlow10000
154Katarzyna ArentPogoń Pyton10000
155Weronika BakaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
156Chiara BalboRJP10000
157Tomasz BartniczakUltimatum10000
158Maria BielańskaKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
159Andrzej BobińskiPogoń Pyton10000
160Agnieszka BoltUltimatum10000
161Joanna Broniszewska#96710000
162Patryk ChojnackiMad Hatters10000
163Jakub CiemięgaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
164Bartosz Ciulkin4hands10000
165Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow10000
166Magdalena Długoń#96710000
167Maciej DłuzińskiUltimatum10000
168Wojciech DrzewickiPogoń Pyton10000
169Paulina DulmJAH10000
170Andrzej DyśkomJAH10000
171Artur FaltynKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
172Daria FilaberUltimatum10000
173Katarzyna FrencekFlow10000
174Rafał FydaFrisbnik10000
175Bartosz GliwaFrisbnik10000
176Marta Golc-Bubak#96710000
177Maria GrajewskamJAH10000
178Piotr GrunwaldSky This10000
179Ignacy GrunwaldSky This10000
180Krystian GurdakKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
181Joanna HarasiewiczPogoń Pyton10000
182Julia HenklewskaSavage Ultimate10000
183Natalia HulkoKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
184Anna HyrnikFrisbnik10000
185Olga JakschAKS ZŁY Sikalafon10000
186Piotr JanikmJAH10000
187Robert JanuszewiczAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
188Aleksandra JasińskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
189Anna JeziorskaFlow10000
190Aleksandra JęckowskaUwaga Pies10000
191Szymon KaczmarczykPogoń Pyton10000
192Adam Kadenaci4hands10000
193Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik10000
194Sonia KasińskamJAH10000
195Krzysztof KiwerskimJAH10000
196Jakub KlimekUltimatum10000
197Zofia KnapikmJAH10000
198Piotr KonopczakFlow10000
199Jakub KortaFlow10000
200Anna KortowskaWrocław Południe10000
201Maja KozakFlow10000
202Michał KrotlińskiFlow10000
203Aleksandra KsiężakAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
204Jan KubisFlow10000
205Hubert KubitKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
206Jakub KucharczykmJAH10000
207Marek LackiRJP10000
208Jakub LeśniakFlow10000
209Julia LiberaPogoń Pyton10000
210Julian LiwszicmJAH10000
211Dariusz LubczyńskiPogoń Pyton10000
212Patrycja ŁagunaPogoń Pyton10000
213Anna ŁukasikUltimatum10000
214Barbara MachulikFrisbnik10000
215Weronika MaciejewskaSavage Ultimate10000
216Jan MadejAKS ZŁY Sikalafon10000
217Filip MadziaFrisbnik10000
218Sebastian MańczakSavage Ultimate10000
219Aleksandra MarczyńskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
220Zbigniew Masztalerz#96710000
221Mikołaj MaślankamJAH10000
222Anna MączkowskaSavage Ultimate10000
223Justyna Miernik#96710000
224Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik10000
225Antoni MireckiSavage Ultimate10000
226Milena ModrzejewskaSky This10000
227Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe10000
228Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe10000
229Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands10000
230Eliza NiedzielskaUltimatum10000
231Marta NogaFrisbnik10000
232Albert NowakowskimJAH10000
233Katarzyna OłdakowskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
234Marcin OpalińskiFrisbnik10000
235Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH10000
236Dobrosława PardusUwaga Pies10000
237Aleksandra PaszkowskaUwaga Pies10000
238Anna PaszkowskaUwaga Pies10000
239Jakub PatrzykątWrocław Południe10000
240Zuzanna PekrólMad Hatters10000
241Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe10000
242Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe10000
243Aleksandra PiankowskaKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
244Kuba PiaseckiUwaga Pies10000
245Filip PlewińskiPogoń Pyton10000
246Katarzyna PodporamJAH10000
247Jan PomarańskiSky This10000
248Oliwia Potoczna#96710000
249Chris ProsserKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
250Gabriel PrzemyłskiMad Hatters10000
251Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow10000
252Vladyslav RachekKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
253Mateusz RączkiewiczSky This10000
254Jędrzej ReczuchWrocław Południe10000
255Kacper RękawieckiMad Hatters10000
256Dominika RogowskaSky This10000
257Jakub RomanowskiSavage Ultimate10000
258Antoni SawickiSky This10000
259Jakub Sidor4hands10000
260Oliwia SikoraMad Hatters10000
261Adrianna SiudamJAH10000
262Mateusz SkorupaFlow10000
263Bartłomiej SkowronekFrisbnik10000
264Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe10000
265Katarzyna SobczykSavage Ultimate10000
266Jakub StencelWrocław Południe10000
267Agata StrzałkowskaAKS ZŁY Sikalafon10000
268Nikola Strzelczyk#96710000
269Monika SzafranKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
270Piotr SzajnaKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
271Łukasz SzewczykWrocław Południe10000
272Ewa Szewczyk-LeśniakFlow10000
273Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik10000
274Jakub TumkielskiFlow10000
275Michał TymaczkowskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
276Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe10000
277Dariusz UrbanikFlow10000
278Sylwia WaruszewskaPogoń Pyton10000
279Jakub WęglarzMad Hatters10000
280Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik10000
281Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik10000
282Paweł WiejskiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
283Urszula WoźniakmJAH10000
284Antonina WoźnickaSavage Ultimate10000
285Piotr WyciechowskiFlow10000
286Marzena Wysocka#96710000
287Lucyna ZajączkowskaSky This10000
288Luiza ZalewskaMad Hatters10000
289Paweł ZarzyckimJAH10000
290Agnieszka ZąbkowiczKKS Prokocim KrakUF10000
291Maciej ZiębaFlow10000
292Szymon ZiębaFlow10000
293Mariusz ZiębamJAH10000
294Krzysztof ZwierzyńskiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą10000
295Jolanta ŻochowskaWrocław Południe10000