English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash12406
2Monika ZaczkowskaRJP14206
3Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha16006
4Adam TomczykRJP15005
5Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP10404
6Maciej AntoniakmJAH11304
7Marcin Goss4hands12204
8Albert NowakowskimJAH12204
9Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha10303
10Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP10303
11Paulina DulmJAH11203
12Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash11203
13Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk11203
14Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash11203
15Michał RogińskiZawierucha11203
16Tomasz Romanowski4hands11203
17Piotr ŚwierkotRJP11203
18Krzysztof ZającZawierucha11203
19Piotr LatoszewskimJAH12103
20Kacper Podgajny4hands12103
21Aleksander RedwanmJAH10202
22Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH11102
23Olga Krycińska4hands11102
24Adrian SosnaRJP11102
25Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash11102
26Daria UziębłomJAH11102
27Hubert KlimkowskiDysko Polot12002
28Julian LiwszicmJAH12002
29Piotr Polatowski4hands12002
30Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash12002
31Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha12002
32Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash12002
33Anna Bronowska-KurmJAH10101
34Kacper FryszczynZawierucha10101
35Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha10101
36Przemysław Kuczyński4hands10101
37Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash10101
38Radosław LindnerDysko Polot10101
39Natalia MakułaZawierucha10101
40Adam Małek4hands10101
41Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash10101
42Jędrzej MoczulskiDysko Polot10101
43Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha10101
44Jakub RaczyńskiDysko Polot10101
45Anna SawickaRJP10101
46Krystyna Stępniewska4hands10101
47Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk10101
48Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash10101
49Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha10101
50Maja ŚwigońskaDysko Polot10101
51Luiza ZalewskaMad Hatters10101
52Aleksandra Zalewska4hands10101
53Tomasz BąkZawierucha11001
54Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash11001
55Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk11001
56Andrzej DaleszczykMad Hatters11001
57Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash11001
58Klara Goss4hands11001
59Wojciech KalbarczykRJP11001
60Rafał KąckiZawierucha11001
61Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot11001
62Tomasz KublinRJP11001
63Jakub KurmJAH11001
64Magdalena MellermJAH11001
65Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha11001
66Natalia PopekmJAH11001
67Paweł SołodkoDysko Polot11001
68Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk11001
69Piotr BakalarzMad Hatters10000
70Julia BanasikDysko Polot10000
71Kamila BąkDysko Polot10000
72Dorota BednarskaMad Hatters10000
73Karolina BiałekZawierucha10000
74Bartosz BorysmJAH10000
75Anna BuchertRJP10000
76Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk10000
77Bartosz Ciulkin4hands10000
78Julia DąbrowskaMad Hatters10000
79Wiktoria DąbrowskaMad Hatters10000
80Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters10000
81Aleksandra DudekZawierucha10000
82Magdalena DudzińskaDysko Polot10000
83Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash10000
84Tomasz GorczycaDysko Polot10000
85Agata GryszczukZawierucha10000
86Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk10000
87Katarzyna Kamionka4hands10000
88Andrei KananovichRJP10000
89Marcin KozeraDysko Polot10000
90Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk10000
91Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk10000
92Wiktor LemańskiMad Hatters10000
93Aleksander LeśniewskiMad Hatters10000
94Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk10000
95Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk10000
96Rafał Meysztowicz4hands10000
97Andżelika MianeckaDysko Polot10000
98Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk10000
99Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot10000
100Przemysław PawłowskiMad Hatters10000
101Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash10000
102Adrian PiórkowskiDysko Polot10000
103Tomasz PopławskiMad Hatters10000
104Szymon PoznańskiRJP10000
105Zofia PrzypaśniakDysko Polot10000
106Kacper RękawieckiMad Hatters10000
107Małgorzata RożekmJAH10000
108Dagna SapińskaZawierucha10000
109Katarzyna Siennicka4hands10000
110Maciej SobczakMad Hatters10000
111Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk10000
112Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk10000
113Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP10000
114Adrian SzechleckiMad Hatters10000
115Michał SzparagowskiMad Hatters10000
116Antonina TatajZawierucha10000
117Piotr Trzaskowski4hands10000
118Jakub TumkielskiDysko Polot10000
119Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters10000
120Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk10000
121Olga WojdakZawierucha10000
122Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot10000
123Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash10000
124Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk10000
125Daniel ZaczyńskiDysko Polot10000
126Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters10000
127Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands10000