English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Marcin SosnaFrisbnik4201021
2Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers4135018
3Daniel BłachFlow Junior4122014
4Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik4310013
5Paweł MańkaFrisbnik4210012
6Bartłomiej BizońFrisbnik456011
7Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia482010
8Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik46309
9Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers40808
10Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia43508
11Michał BaduraFrisbnik45308
12Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers47108
13Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow Junior40707
14Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers43407
15Michał SchillerBrave Beavers43407
16Wojciech PająkFlow Junior42406
17Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior44206
18Anna FroehlichFrisbnik40505
19Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior41405
20Mateusz SkorupaFlow Junior41405
21Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia41405
22Przemysław BiłousUltiMazowsze42305
23Honorata ŁakomskaFrisbnik42305
24Karolina TymickaUltiMazowsze42305
25Natalia NędziFlow Junior44105
26Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers40404
27Agnieszka BoltBrave Beavers41304
28Bazyli PoledniaFrisbnik42204
29Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior43104
30Wiktoria Byra71 Wratislavia40303
31Kamil GrudzieńFlow Junior40303
32Piotr Rogula71 Wratislavia40303
33Filip SzmytBrave Beavers41203
34Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers43003
35Maciej PająkFlow Junior43003
36Jacek GrudzieńFlow Junior40202
37Kacper NiedzielaFlow Junior40202
38Mateusz WieszczyńskiUltiMazowsze41112
39Bartłomiej Napierajczyk71 Wratislavia42002
40Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia42002
41Adam Śliwka71 Wratislavia42002
42Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow Junior40101
43Maciej DłuzińskiUltiMazowsze40101
44Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers40101
45Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers40101
46Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia40101
47Natalia WolasFrisbnik40101
48Kamila BąkUltiMazowsze41001
49Zofia KnapikFlow Junior41001
50Michał KrotlińskiFlow Junior41001
51Mateusz NiedzielaFlow Junior41001
52Julia NowickaBrave Beavers41001
53Jagoda SteczeńUltiMazowsze41001
54Dawid WłókaBrave Beavers41001
55Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia40000
56Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia40000
57Ludwika GóraBrave Beavers40000
58Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers40000
59Małgorzata KublinUltiMazowsze40000
60Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers40000
61Anna Mańkowska71 Wratislavia40000
62Elwira Murawska71 Wratislavia40000
63Paweł NicUltiMazowsze40000
64Jakub NowakBrave Beavers40000
65Joanna OremczukFlow Junior40000
66Jakub PajewskiUltiMazowsze40000
67Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers40000
68Maciej PrzybyszBrave Beavers40000
69Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers40000
70Karolina SenickaFlow Junior40000
71Maciej SobczakUltiMazowsze40000
72Igor ŚnieżyńskiUltiMazowsze40000
73Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers40000
74Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik40000
75Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia40000
76Aleksandra ZalewskaUltiMazowsze40000
77Andrzej ZichFrisbnik40000