WLU* 2020/2021
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adrian SosnaBC Kosmodysk379016
2Michał ZygmuntKrakUF3115016
3Tomáš MaryškaRainbow Banana3151016
4Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury3141015
5Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik3310013
6Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury349013
7Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik385013
8Piotr Pieniążek2obvious3121013
9Chris ProsserKrakUF3102012
10Maciej ParysKWR Knury365011
11Andreas BlöschlLok Stoli374011
12Kamila SiffelovaU.F.O.3010010
13Jan BednarskiKrakUF328010
14Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik328010
15Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury346010
16David KnittlLok Stoli355010
17Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk373010
18Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik391010
19Marcin SosnaFrisbnik3100010
20Jiří VojtíšekRainbow Banana32709
21Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF33609
22Bartek Bizoń2obvious34509
23Marcin HammKato Vice34509
24Maximlian IttnerLok Stoli35308
25Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury35308
26Vít FilaU.F.O.37108
27Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik37108
28Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaBC Kosmodysk30707
29Nikol SchmidtováRainbow Banana32507
30Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk35207
31Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk35207
32Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk37007
33Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe30606
34Hanna KacorzykKato Vice31506
35Samuel MohrLok Stoli31506
36Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik32406
37Esther KnittlLok Stoli32406
38Patryk FilipczakLok Stoli34206
39Jan MusiałKrakUF34206
40Miłosz BoruszewskiKato Vice35106
41Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury30505
42Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF32305
43Kamil Klajmon2obvious32305
44Radim ŠvajnochRainbow Banana32305
45Konrad SzwejKato Vice32305
46Veronika KönigLok Stoli33205
47Aldona KrysiakKrakUF33205
48Marie SmetanováU.F.O.33205
49Petr DobešU.F.O.34105
50Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe34105
51Łukasz SzczembaraKato Vice35005
52Artur FaltynKrakUF30404
53Veronika GaluskováRainbow Banana30404
54Jarosław MaklakowskiKrakUF30404
55Marek RoszczakKWR Knury30404
56Tomasz RożkoFrisbnik30404
57Roland WukovitsLok Stoli30404
58Pavel HorkaU.F.O.31304
59Paweł MańkaFrisbnik31304
60Jan SzybejkoKWR Knury31304
61Tomáš CopekU.F.O.32204
62Klaudia GrackaBC Kosmodysk32204
63Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk32204
64Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe32204
65Lukáš GáborU.F.O.33104
66Geert LuteijnWrocław Południe23104
67Jakub StencelWrocław Południe33104
68Łukasz Żynda2obvious33104
69Łukasz AdamKato Vice34004
70Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe34004
71Jakub StaniekRainbow Banana34004
72Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk30303
73Oskar KałużaKato Vice30303
74Agata Machalica2obvious30303
75Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk30303
76Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik30303
77Szymon Najdziński2obvious30303
78Jakub PaszekFrisbnik30303
79Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe30303
80Liliana TomeczkováRainbow Banana30303
81Kajetan Cioch2obvious31203
82Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe31203
83Johanna BaldaufLok Stoli32103
84Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk32103
85Mateusz FrowalKrakUF32103
86Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik32103
87Adam PřikrylU.F.O.32103
88Marta UryniakKWR Knury33003
89Jakub AdamíkRainbow Banana30202
90Julia BujarFrisbnik30202
91Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk30202
92Jakub Klajmon2obvious30202
93Honorata ŁakomskaKato Vice30202
94Iris MarkoLok Stoli30202
95Jakub NiedzielaKWR Knury30202
96Barbara RodakKato Vice30202
97Martin BašandaRainbow Banana31102
98Veronika HříbkováU.F.O.31102
99Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury31102
100Maciej SznapkaKato Vice31102
101Filip SlaninaRainbow Banana32002
102Katharina WinzerLok Stoli32002
103Paweł BasekKato Vice30101
104Vojtěch ČepelákRainbow Banana30101
105Magdalena ChmielarzKato Vice30101
106Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk30101
107Nikol KupkováU.F.O.30101
108Aleksandra Orszulak2obvious20101
109Louis SavouratKrakUF30101
110Adéla SchmidtováRainbow Banana30101
111Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe30101
112Mateusz Warecki2obvious30101
113Filip KostrzewskiKato Vice31001
114Alan PiksaKato Vice31001
115Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury31001
116Ondřej VenglářRainbow Banana31001
117Jakob WöckingerLok Stoli31001
118Natalia WolasFrisbnik31001
119Mariusz Brząkała2obvious30000
120Patrycja Cholewa2obvious30000
121Jakub DziadzioRainbow Banana10000
122Marcin Dziopa2obvious30000
123Marcela Folek2obvious30000
124Mateusz Gabryś2obvious30000
125Miroslav GalusekRainbow Banana10000
126Mateusz GmyrekKato Vice30000
127Petr GregorčíkRainbow Banana30000
128Karolína KaszperováRainbow Banana20000
129Oliwia Kopcik2obvious30000
130Agata KotkiewiczKato Vice30000
131Jan KřápekRainbow Banana20000
132Michał KrzemińskiKato Vice30000
133Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe30000
134Marta KwapieńKato Vice30000
135Maciej Lutnik2obvious30000
136Sara Malejka2obvious30000
137Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe30000
138Jiří NavrátilRainbow Banana10000
139Jakub Orszulak2obvious20000
140Mikołaj PędrackiFrisbnik10000
141Estera PinczerKato Vice30000
142Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe20000
143Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury30000
144Tomáš SumaraU.F.O.20000
145Tomasz Szymon2obvious30000
146Sandra Truchanowska2obvious20000
147Aneta WadowskaKrakUF30000
148Katarzyna WerleKato Vice20000
149Ryan WyethWrocław Południe30000
150Jakub ZágoraRainbow Banana30000
151Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury10000
152Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe20000
153Tomasz ZydraKato Vice30000
154Anna ZygmuntKrakUF30000