WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Bartłomiej SpecjałKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW41211123
2Daniel BłachKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW4713020
3Katarzyna KarpałaKATO VICE488016
4Aleksandra SzyrwielKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW4213015
5Marcin HammKATO VICE4311014
6Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious4104014
7Jakub WróbelKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW4122014
8Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious494013
9Agnieszka GradekFrisbnik 24103013
10Barbara RodakKATO VICE448012
11Sergii AnufriievKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW457012
12Łukasz SzczembaraKATO VICE4120012
13Dariusz UrbanikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW492011
14Miłosz BoruszewskiKATO VICE4101011
15Agata Machalica2obvious4010010
16Hanna KacorzykKATO VICE437010
17Konrad SzwejKATO VICE42709
18Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik 241708
19Jakub PaszekFrisbnik 242608
20Wiktor Ficek2obvious45308
21Krzysztof Gorczyca2obvious45308
22Dominik DobranowskiKATO VICE47108
23Wojciech PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW47108
24Patrycja Cholewa2obvious41607
25Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik 242507
26Piotr MagaKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW43407
27Rafał FydaFrisbnik 247007
28Maciej SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW47007
29Mateusz NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW44206
30Maryna DudnikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW41405
31Jacek GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW41405
32Aleksandra MotykaKATO VICE41405
33Piotr Pieniążek2obvious42305
34Mateusz SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW42315
35Mateusz Rąb2obvious43205
36Zofia KnapikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW44105
37Natalia NędziKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW40404
38Ewa Smutek2obvious40404
39Maciej SznapkaKATO VICE40404
40Monika PawlakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW41314
41Filip KostrzewskiKATO VICE42204
42Anna ŁukasikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW42204
43Alan PiksaKATO VICE42204
44Piotr Maślanka2obvious44004
45Kamil GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW40303
46Bazyli Polednia2obvious40303
47Agnieszka BusztaFrisbnik 241203
48Estera PinczerKATO VICE41203
49Tomasz RożkoFrisbnik 241203
50Małgorzata SzagdajKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW41203
51Oliwia Kopcik2obvious43003
52Paweł MańkaFrisbnik 243003
53Mateusz PalkaKATO VICE43003
54Oskar KałużaKATO VICE40202
55Barbara MachulikFrisbnik 240202
56Milena Teśluk2obvious40202
57Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious42002
58Zuzanna BrzezińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW40101
59Michał KrotlińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW40101
60Michał Badura2obvious40000
61Mariusz Choiński2obvious30000
62Adrian GucwaFrisbnik 240000
63Szymon ŁukaszewiczKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW40000
64Błażej MajchrzakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW40000