WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Hubert KubitKrakUF10707
2Jan MusiałKrakUF15106
3Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku10505
4Dariusz UrbanikFlow AZS AWF13205
5Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash14105
6Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash14105
7Adam TomczykRJP14105
8Kamil FilipFurious Goats11304
9Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon12204
10Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon12204
11Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku12204
12Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk13104
13Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk13104
14Wiktor FicekKrakUF10303
15Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk10303
16Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon10303
17Aleksandra KocbuchFurious Goats11203
18Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk11203
19Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash11203
20Łukasz DobranowskiFlow AZS AWF12103
21Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash12103
22Maciej KołekFurious Goats12103
23Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku12103
24Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk12103
25Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku12103
26Monika ZaczkowskaRJP12103
27Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF13003
28Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku13003
29Dawid PrzeperskiFurious Goats13003
30Michał ZygmuntKrakUF13003
31Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash10202
32Jan BednarskiKrakUF10202
33Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash10202
34Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash10202
35Paulina LewandowskaFlow AZS AWF10202
36Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash10202
37Elwira PiekartSpirit on Lemon10202
38Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku10202
39Norbert StaniszewskiFurious Goats10202
40Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash11102
41Grzegorz JamińskiFurious Goats11102
42Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk11102
43Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku11102
44Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon11102
45Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku11102
46Piotr ŚwierkotRJP11102
47Jakub WróbelFlow AZS AWF11102
48Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon12002
49Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon12002
50Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash12002
51Wiktor ŁodygaRJP12002
52Jarosław MaklakowskiKrakUF12002
53Mikołaj TomczukFurious Goats12002
54Jakub AdamczykKrakUF10101
55Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku10101
56Renata BlicharzKrakUF10101
57Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash10101
58Małgorzata DalidonisRJP10101
59Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash10101
60Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku10101
61Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk10101
62Wojciech KalbarczykRJP10101
63Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk10101
64Adam KłosowiczFurious Goats10101
65Tomasz KublinRJP10101
66Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon10101
67Monika ManiewskaRJP10101
68Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash10101
69Zofia NawrockaRJP10101
70Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP10101
71Maciej ParysFlow AZS AWF10101
72Natalia PopekFurious Goats10101
73Magdalena SzwedFurious Goats10101
74Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk10101
75Bartłomiej ŻyłaFlow AZS AWF10101
76Marcin BielewskiFlow AZS AWF11001
77Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku11001
78Dominik DobranowskiFurious Goats11001
79Andrzej DyśkoBC Kosmodysk11001
80Maciej GrabowskimuJAHedini dysku11001
81Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku11001
82Rafał KąckiKrakUF11001
83Jakub KrólikowskiFurious Goats11001
84Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash11001
85Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash11001
86Marta NogaSpirit on Lemon11001
87Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF11001
88Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku11001
89Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash11001
90Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon11001
91Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow AZS AWF11001
92Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk11001
93Sergey AnufrievFlow AZS AWF10000
94Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon10000
95Julia BujarFlow AZS AWF10000
96Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash10000
97Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash10000
98Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk10000
99Krzysztof DalekKrakUF10000
100Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow AZS AWF10000
101Michał DulFlow AZS AWF10000
102Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow AZS AWF10000
103Karolina GajewskaFurious Goats10000
104Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF10000
105Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash10000
106Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk10000
107Barbara KacprzakFlow AZS AWF10000
108Paweł KierzniewskiRJP10000
109Magdalena KimlaKrakUF10000
110Kasper KowalewskiFurious Goats10000
111Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash10000
112Sonia KożuszekSpirit on Lemon10000
113Aldona KrysiakKrakUF10000
114Joanna LewandowskaFurious Goats10000
115Tomasz ŁuczykFurious Goats10000
116Piotr MagaFlow AZS AWF10000
117Katarzyna MarekFurious Goats10000
118Magdalena MellerFurious Goats10000
119Paweł MilanowiczFlow AZS AWF10000
120Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash10000
121Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku10000
122Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP10000
123Martyna PochodyłaFlow AZS AWF10000
124Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku10000
125Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash10000
126Hubert PrzychodniakFurious Goats10000
127Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku10000
128Katarzyna RostekFurious Goats10000
129Karolina RyniakFlow AZS AWF10000
130Monika SadowskaFlow AZS AWF10000
131Stella SaganKrakUF10000
132Łukasz Skibiński-JóźwiakFurious Goats10000
133Michał StatuckiFurious Goats10000
134Alicja StebińskaFlow AZS AWF10000
135Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk10000
136Małgorzata SzagdajFlow AZS AWF10000
137Piotr SzajnaKrakUF10000
138Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF10000
139Karolina TomczykRJP10000
140Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash10000
141Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku10000
142Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk10000
143Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash10000
144Anna ZacharaKrakUF10000
145Tomasz ZatońFlow AZS AWF10000
146Anna ZygmuntKrakUF10000