English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury5193022
2Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury5128020
3Emanuel KołataNine Hills5613019
4Kamil FilipNine Hills5127019
5Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury5142016
6Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski5211013
7Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum Sztorm5121013
8David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury5210012
9Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills575012
10Hanna KacorzykCutovice5110011
11Mikołaj CałkaTłuste Dyski5101011
12Kacper ReszkeTłuste Dyski519010
13Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills546010
14Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski546010
15Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills582010
16Marcin HammCutovice51809
17Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury53609
18Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski58109
19Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum Sztorm58109
20Łukasz SzczembaraCutovice58109
21Julia HardyUltimatum Sztorm51708
22Justyna MohrUltimatum Sztorm52608
23Joanna LewandowskaKWR Knury53508
24Sean KrohseTłuste Dyski56208
25Tomasz BogaleckiUltimatum Sztorm50707
26Natalia PopekKWR Knury50707
27Jarosław GawlikUltimatum Sztorm51607
28Adrian SosnaCutovice54307
29Konrad SzwejCutovice55207
30Filip KostrzewskiCutovice56107
31Michał KuklińskiNine Hills56107
32Michał BabikUltimatum Sztorm57007
33Natalia MakułaTłuste Dyski52406
34Magdalena MellerKWR Knury52406
35Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski53306
36Łukasz PalkaCutovice54206
37Katarzyna KazimierakNine Hills51405
38Barbara OstrowskaTłuste Dyski51405
39Adam ŁepakNine Hills52305
40Stanisław StupkiewiczTłuste Dyski54105
41Tomasz EndertKWR Knury50404
42Kamila NazimekKWR Knury50404
43Łukasz AdamCutovice53104
44Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski53104
45Honorata ŁakomskaCutovice50303
46Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury51203
47Barbara RodakCutovice51203
48Agata RomankiewiczUltimatum Sztorm51203
49Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum Sztorm52103
50Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills52103
51Adam BejmWamako Forest50202
52Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum Sztorm50202
53Iga SobieralskaNine Hills50202
54Agata ŻukUltimatum Sztorm50202
55Paweł GrobelnyUltimatum Sztorm51102
56Ryszard HoroszkoWamako Forest51102
57Paweł KazimierczukWamako Forest51102
58Marcin KandzioraCutovice52002
59Arkadiusz RosińskiWamako Forest52002
60Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills50101
61Aleksandra DudekNine Hills50101
62Klaudia GrackaCutovice50101
63Szymon NitkiewiczWamako Forest50101
64Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills50101
65Daniel WiazowskiKWR Knury50101
66Seweryn DarewiczWamako Forest51001
67Agata JasińskaTłuste Dyski51001
68Aleksandra JędrusikWamako Forest51001
69Karolina ZatorskaUltimatum Sztorm51001
70Mateusz DaleckiWamako Forest40000
71Piotr DowejkoWamako Forest50000
72Dagny GorostizaTłuste Dyski50000
73Justyna GrendaWamako Forest50000
74Grzegorz KarżewiczWamako Forest50000
75Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury20000
76Katarzyna KozakWamako Forest50000
77Anna PiórkowskaWamako Forest50000
78Mateusz RóżańskiKWR Knury50000