English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP5246030
2Piotr ŚwierkotRJP5811019
3Monika ZaczkowskaRJP5413017
4Jan MusiałKrakUF5710017
5Elwira PiekartAstro Disco5152017
6Quentin Dupré la TourAstro Disco5114015
7Michał ZygmuntKrakUF5123015
8Jan BednarskiKrakUF586014
9Artur FojutAstro Disco5013013
10Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha5103013
11Michał KozłowskiWamako Lake5112013
12Hubert KubitKrakUF539012
13Adrian SzewczulWamako Lake548012
14Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco566012
15Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha5120012
16Krzysztof ZającZawierucha538011
17Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha565011
18Tomasz KublinRJP574011
19Piotr PirWamako Lake592011
20Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco546010
21Paweł KierzniewskiRJP51809
22Małgorzata DalidonisFlyons55409
23Wojciech KalbarczykRJP52608
24Dawid PietrzakWamako Lake53508
25Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha55308
26Rafał KąckiKrakUF56208
27Paula RogowskaZawierucha51607
28Kamil KindziukZawierucha54307
29Adrian PiankowskiFlyons50606
30Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha50606
31Karolina TomczykRJP54206
32Mateusz WieszczyńskiFlyons55106
33Dawid SchmidtAstro Disco56006
34Michał GraużenisAstro Disco50505
35Patrycja FijałWamako Lake52305
36Marika MrózWamako Lake52305
37Michał SmużewskiAstro Disco52305
38Roksana DąbrowskaWamako Lake53205
39Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP53205
40Anna BoguszWamako Lake50404
41Klaudia GęstwińskaAstro Disco50404
42Łukasz MacinaZawierucha51304
43Michał TerechaZawierucha51304
44Bartosz WalacikWamako Lake52204
45Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco53104
46Renata BlicharzKrakUF50303
47Marta ChrobocińskaFlyons50303
48Bartosz DulkaAstro Disco50303
49Kacper RasińskiWamako Lake50303
50Jakub AdamczykKrakUF51203
51Magdalena KimlaKrakUF51203
52Aleksandra PiankowskaFlyons51203
53Andżelika StaszewskaFlyons53003
54Małgorzata BednarskaZawierucha50202
55Patryk PietrzakWamako Lake50202
56Marek SkrzyńskiWamako Lake51102
57Piotr CzechowskiKrakUF52002
58Łukasz KłopotowskiFlyons52002
59Kamil WawrzyńcakFlyons52002
60Krzysztof DalekKrakUF50101
61Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco50101
62Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF50101
63Monika ManiewskaRJP50101
64Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha50101
65Konrad SkibaFlyons50101
66Magdalena WiechaKrakUF50101
67Paulina ZiębaFlyons50101
68Krzysztof BiesagaAstro Disco51001
69Aldona KrysiakKrakUF51001
70Andrzej SkorupskiFlyons51001
71Grzegorz AlabrudzińskiFlyons50000
72Paweł GellerRJP50000
73Agata GryszczukZawierucha20000
74Magdalena JakubiakFlyons50000
75Tomasz ŁabędźKrakUF50000
76Adrian MatusiakFlyons50000
77Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF50000
78Magdalena SzwejZawierucha50000
79Kacper ZającWamako Lake50000