English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Kamil KrupińskiFlow 241812030
2Barbara KacprzakFlow 24208028
3Michał ZalewskiFlyons4253028
4Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum4207027
5Rafał KałużnyFlow 241610026
6Piotr MagaFlow 24417021
7Marcel ByndasFlow Junior4154019
8Tomasz GorczycaFlyons4511016
9Wojciech KalbarczykFlyons497016
10Maciej DądalskiFlyons4115016
11Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum4151016
12Adrian DziubekFlow 2478015
13Eryk DzierzkowskiFlyons449013
14Jakub BogdaFlow Junior494013
15Małgorzata DalidonisFlyons439012
16Maciej PająkFlow Junior439012
17Daniel BłachFlow Junior475012
18Aleksandra PiankowskaFlyons4011011
19Tomasz BąkUltimatum4110011
20Julia HardyUltimatum419010
21Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum428010
22Rafał FurmanFlow Junior446010
23Kamil WawrzyńcakFlyons473010
24Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum482010
25Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior40808
26Marta ChrobocińskaFlyons40707
27Jakub CiechowskiUltimatum46107
28Jędrzej KochanowskiUltimatum41506
29Anna BanaśFlow Junior42406
30Justyna MohrUltimatum42406
31Wojciech PająkFlow Junior42406
32Agata ŻukUltimatum42406
33Dominika BarańskaFlow Junior43306
34Andrzej SkorupskiFlyons44206
35Marek ŁuczkiewiczUltimatum40505
36Ewa GóreckaFlyons43205
37Jakub KulwickiFlow 220404
38Krzysztof ZalewskiChude Dyski41304
39Natalia LamentFlow Junior41203
40Kamil KindziukChude Dyski42103
41Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior43003
42Michalina PryśkoUltimatum40202
43Konrad SkibaFlyons40202
44Izabela SmelczyńskaChude Dyski40202
45Milena TeślukUltimatum40202
46Dagny GorostizaChude Dyski41102
47Andrzej KozłowskiChude Dyski41102
48Patryk LesiakChude Dyski41102
49Agata RomankiewiczUltimatum41102
50Małgorzata BednarskaChude Dyski42002
51Ewa ChudzyńskaChude Dyski42002
52Jędrzej PryskoChude Dyski42002
53Wiktoria JędrasikFlow Junior30101
54Kacper ReszkeChude Dyski40101
55Szymon RyncarzChude Dyski40101
56Agata SemenowiczFlow 240101
57Maciej SypułaChude Dyski40101
58Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum41001
59Małgorzata PryśkoUltimatum41001
60Michał BalcerzakChude Dyski40000
61Jakub DawidzińskiFlow 240000
62Katarzyna DobosiewiczFlow Junior20000
63Katarzyna GaszewskaFlow 210000
64Łukasz GlancFlow 210000
65Olga GnatowiczFlow Junior10000
66Konrad IdlerFlow Junior10000
67Miguel LopezFlow 210000
68Patrycja LupaFlow Junior10000
69Katarzyna ŁabudaFlow Junior20000
70Katarzyna MarekFlow 240000
71Dawid MarzecFlow Junior10000
72Grzegorz MatusiakFlow 210000
73Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior10000
74Magdalena PawelecChude Dyski40000
75Ewa RepelowskaFlow Junior10000
76Kinga ZarycznaFlow Junior20000