WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha1110011
2Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk11708
3Lucyna GwarekZawierucha12608
4Michał RogińskiZawierucha13407
5Artur SierajCypher13407
6Rafał KąckiKrakUF15207
7Barbara KoczewskaUwaga Pies11506
8Paweł MilanowiczAlbatros15106
9Kamil Osiecki4hands11405
10Bruno KortowskiAlbatros13205
11Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk13205
12Michał Kryciński4hands14105
13Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF15005
14Anna ZacharaKrakUF10404
15Michał ZygmuntKrakUF11304
16Marcin Goss4hands12204
17Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF12204
18Jan MusiałKrakUF12204
19Adam TomczykRJP12204
20Piotr WojciechowskiCypher12204
21Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk13104
22Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies14004
23Hanna WoroniukAlbatros10303
24Krzysztof ZającZawierucha10303
25Anna PilarczykKrakUF11203
26Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk11203
27Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies12103
28Elwira PiekartCypher12103
29Maciej Skorupka4hands12103
30Wojciech StarzewskiCypher12103
31Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk13003
32Renata BlicharzKrakUF10202
33Przemysław GalorAlbatros10202
34Katarzyna Kamionka4hands10202
35Piotr ŚwierkotRJP10202
36Maciej WęgierZawierucha10202
37Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk11102
38Olga Jankowska4hands11102
39Maciej KołekCypher11102
40Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros11102
41Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha11102
42Karolina TomczykRJP11102
43Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP11102
44Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk12002
45Adam Małek4hands12002
46Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP12002
47Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk12002
48Piotr SzajnaKrakUF12002
49Łukasz ŻyndaUwaga Pies12002
50Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk10101
51Jan BednarskiKrakUF10101
52Monika BiesiadaRJP10101
53Zuzanna Cichowska4hands10101
54Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha10101
55Zuzanna FaszczewskaBC Kosmodysk10101
56Maciej GrabowskiCypher10101
57Ryszard HoroszkoAlbatros10101
58Wojciech KalbarczykRJP10101
59Krystian KaletaCypher10101
60Anna KuźmińskaUwaga Pies10101
61Michał MalarskiUwaga Pies10101
62Wojciech MalinowskiUwaga Pies10101
63Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk10101
64Grzegorz NowakowskiCypher10101
65Marta PalusKrakUF10101
66Lucas RawersAlbatros10101
67Katarzyna Sawicka4hands10101
68Agnieszka SzatanikUwaga Pies10101
69Piotr BartoszekRJP11001
70Grażyna Chlebicka4hands11001
71Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies11001
72Jakub KucharczykCypher11001
73Marta NogaCypher11001
74Katarzyna PleskaczRJP11001
75Liubov ShirotovaAlbatros11001
76Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF11001
77Maciej WadasAlbatros11001
78Jakub AdamczykKrakUF10000
79Danuta BiałekCypher10000
80Maciej BuchertRJP10000
81Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP10000
82Rafał CieślewiczAlbatros10000
83Radosław CybulskiRJP10000
84Krzysztof DalekKrakUF10000
85Michał DrzewiczRJP10000
86Marcin Gecow4hands10000
87Klaudia GęstwińskaCypher10000
88Michał Gołębiowski4hands10000
89Agata GryszczukZawierucha10000
90Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies10000
91Renata JamkaRJP10000
92Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk10000
93Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk10000
94Natalia JuchimiukAlbatros10000
95Paweł KierzniewskiRJP10000
96Kamil KindziukZawierucha10000
97Alex LangstrumpfKrakUF10000
98Monika MaciejewskaCypher10000
99Mateusz MikutowskiUwaga Pies10000
100Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP10000
101Piotr Polatowski4hands10000
102Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha10000
103Łukasz SadłowskiAlbatros10000
104Maria SmólskaAlbatros10000
105Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies10000
106Magdalena SzwedCypher10000
107Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha10000
108Sarah TošnerováCypher10000
109Jakub TowalskiZawierucha10000
110Justyna WojnarAlbatros10000