English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash373010
2Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha32608
3Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash36208
4Michał RogińskiZawierucha36208
5Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash34307
6Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk34307
7Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski37007
8Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash34206
9Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha31405
10Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash33205
11Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha35005
12Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash30404
13Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash30404
14Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash31304
15Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk31304
16Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha31304
17Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha32204
18Łukasz BarejaZawierucha33104
19Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash33104
20Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash33104
21Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash30303
22Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski30303
23Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski30303
24Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk31203
25Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk31203
26Magdalena SzwejZawierucha31203
27Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash32103
28Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk33003
29Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash30202
30Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash31102
31Lucyna GwarekZawierucha31102
32Kamil KindziukZawierucha31102
33Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk32002
34Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski32002
35Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk30101
36Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk30101
37Ewa GrochowskaZawierucha30101
38Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski30101
39Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash30101
40Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski30101
41Nik SamborskiTłuste Dyski30101
42Agnieszka SzymaniakTłuste Dyski30101
43Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski30101
44Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha31001
45Agata GryszczukZawierucha31001
46Katarzyna KulkowskaTłuste Dyski31001
47Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk31001
48Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk31001
49Ewa BalickaTłuste Dyski30000
50Piotr BartoszukTłuste Dyski30000
51Małgorzata BednarskaZawierucha30000
52Robert BielejewskiBC Kosmodysk30000
53Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha30000
54Mateusz DomagałaTłuste Dyski30000
55Karolina DybowskaTłuste Dyski30000
56Grzegorz IzdebskiTłuste Dyski30000
57Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk30000
58Agata JasińskaTłuste Dyski30000
59Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk30000
60Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk30000
61Tomasz KocZawierucha30000
62Łukasz KomarTłuste Dyski30000
63Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash30000
64Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha30000
65Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash30000
66Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski30000
67Łukasz ŁysiakTłuste Dyski30000
68Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha30000
69Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha30000
70Joanna RemiszewskaTłuste Dyski30000
71Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk30000
72Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk30000
73Aleksandra SzymaniakTłuste Dyski30000
74Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha30000
75Michał TerechaZawierucha30000
76Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha30000
77Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski30000
78Maciej WęgierZawierucha30000
79Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk30000
80Natalia WłodarczykTłuste Dyski30000
81Katarzyna WodzyńskaTłuste Dyski30000
82Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski30000