English Polski
Sign in

Kwalifikacje Centrum, Round 1

Crossovers
Game 1 RJP - muJAHedini dysku II 16 - 11
Game 2 4hands - Sureyoucan 21 - 5
Game 3 BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Fresh 21 - 3
Game 4 Cypher - 4hands Kong 1 - 0
Game 5 Zawierucha - RJP II 17 - 2
Game 6 Tłuste Dyski - CB Ksydomsok 18 - 5
Winners continues in:Round 2Losers continues in:Playoff 5-12Crossovers

Schedule

Kwalifikacje Centrum, Round 2

Crossovers
Game 1 Grandmaster Flash - RJP 21 - 10
Game 2 4hands - BC Kosmodysk 17 - 10
Game 3 Cypher - Zawierucha 1 - 0
Game 4 Tłuste Dyski - muJAHedini dysku 9 - 19
Winners continues in:Playoff 1-4Losers continues in:Playoff 5-12

Schedule

Kwalifikacje Centrum, Crossovers

Crossovers
Game 1 4hands Kong - RJP II 11 - 10
Game 2 Sureyoucan - Grandmaster Fresh 11 - 17
Winners continues in:Playoff 5-12Losers continues in:Playoff 13-14

Schedule

Kwalifikacje Centrum, Playoff 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Grandmaster Flash  
17-12Grandmaster Flash 
4hands  
 15-12Gold Grandmaster Flash
Cypher  
15-16muJAHedini dysku 
muJAHedini dysku  
  Silver muJAHedini dysku
   
 4hands 
 20-15Bronze 4hands
 Cypher 
   
  4th Cypher
   

Schedule

Kwalifikacje Centrum, Playoff 5-12

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
BC Kosmodysk   
18-9BC Kosmodysk  
4hands Kong   
 14-12BC Kosmodysk 
RJP   
18-14RJP  
CB Ksydomsok   
  13-115th BC Kosmodysk
muJAHedini dysku II   
10-7muJAHedini dysku II  
Tłuste Dyski   
 1-0muJAHedini dysku II 
Zawierucha   
16-4Zawierucha 6th muJAHedini dysku II
Grandmaster Fresh   
  RJP 
  13-147th Zawierucha
  Zawierucha 
    
   8th RJP
 4hands Kong  
 1-04hands Kong 
 CB Ksydomsok  
  5-199th Tłuste Dyski
 Tłuste Dyski  
 1-0Tłuste Dyski 
 Grandmaster Fresh  
   10th 4hands Kong
    
  CB Ksydomsok 
  1-011th CB Ksydomsok
  Grandmaster Fresh 
    
   12th Grandmaster Fresh
    

Schedule

Kwalifikacje Centrum, Playoff 13-14

FinalsPlacement
  
RJP II 
11-1013th RJP II
Sureyoucan 
  
  
 14th Sureyoucan
  

Schedule

There are no statistics yet.