Mistrzostwa Mixed, Group A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 12 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 37 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 40 | -4 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
Playoff 1-8 | Crossovers |
Grandmaster Flash | - | Furious Goats | 14 | - | 13 | Game play | ||
Spirit on Lemon | - | 4hands | 15 | - | 12 | Game play | ||
4hands | - | Furious Goats | 12 | - | 13 | Game play | ||
Grandmaster Flash | - | Spirit on Lemon | 13 | - | 10 | Game play | ||
4hands | - | Grandmaster Flash | 7 | - | 15 | Game play | ||
Furious Goats | - | Spirit on Lemon | 15 | - | 11 | Game play |
Mistrzostwa Mixed, Group B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 26 | 18 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 30 | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 39 | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
Playoff 1-8 | Crossovers |
muJAHedini dysku | - | Zawierucha | 15 | - | 4 | Game play | ||
Flow | - | RJP | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | ||
RJP | - | Zawierucha | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | ||
muJAHedini dysku | - | Flow | 9 | - | 14 | Game play | ||
RJP | - | muJAHedini dysku | 12 | - | 14 | Game play | ||
Zawierucha | - | Flow | 7 | - | 15 | Game play |
Mistrzostwa Mixed, Group C
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 34 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 33 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
Crossovers | Playoff 9-16 |
Uwaga Pies | - | BC Kosmodysk | 12 | - | 14 | Game play | ||
Nine Hills | - | Albatros | 15 | - | 4 | Game play | ||
Albatros | - | BC Kosmodysk | 4 | - | 15 | Game play | ||
Uwaga Pies | - | Nine Hills | 14 | - | 11 | Game play | ||
Albatros | - | Uwaga Pies | 9 | - | 10 | Game play | ||
BC Kosmodysk | - | Nine Hills | 15 | - | 9 | Game play |
Mistrzostwa Mixed, Group D
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 33 | 12 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 31 | 13 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 38 | -10 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 43 | -15 |
Crossovers | Playoff 9-16 |
KrakUF | - | Ultimatum | 15 | - | 7 | Game play | ||
Tłuste Dyski | - | Cutovice | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | ||
Cutovice | - | Ultimatum | 8 | - | 13 | Game play | ||
KrakUF | - | Tłuste Dyski | 15 | - | 14 | Game play | ||
Cutovice | - | KrakUF | 12 | - | 15 | Game play | ||
Ultimatum | - | Tłuste Dyski | 8 | - | 15 | Game play |
Mistrzostwa Mixed, Crossovers
Crossovers | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 | Zawierucha | - | BC Kosmodysk | 13 | - | 15 | Game play | |||
Game 2 | 4hands | - | KrakUF | 12 | - | 14 | Game play | |||
Game 3 | Spirit on Lemon | - | Tłuste Dyski | 14 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
Game 4 | RJP | - | Uwaga Pies | 15 | - | 6 | Game play |
Winners continues in: | Playoff 1-8 | Losers continues in: | Playoff 9-16 |
Mistrzostwa Mixed, Playoff 1-8
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Grandmaster Flash | |||
15-11 | Grandmaster Flash | ||
BC Kosmodysk | |||
13-11 | Grandmaster Flash | ||
muJAHedini dysku | |||
11-9 | muJAHedini dysku | ||
Spirit on Lemon | |||
17-8 | 1st Grandmaster Flash | ||
Flow | |||
15-5 | Flow | ||
KrakUF | |||
14-11 | Flow | ||
Furious Goats | |||
11-15 | RJP | 2nd Flow | |
RJP | |||
muJAHedini dysku | |||
15-9 | 3rd muJAHedini dysku | ||
RJP | |||
4th RJP | |||
BC Kosmodysk | |||
12-14 | Spirit on Lemon | ||
Spirit on Lemon | |||
11-12 | 5th Furious Goats | ||
KrakUF | |||
5-15 | Furious Goats | ||
Furious Goats | |||
6th Spirit on Lemon | |||
BC Kosmodysk | |||
12-15 | 7th KrakUF | ||
KrakUF | |||
8th BC Kosmodysk | |||
Mistrzostwa Mixed, Playoff 9-16
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Tłuste Dyski | |||
9-13 | Nine Hills | ||
Nine Hills | |||
14-15 | Zawierucha | ||
Zawierucha | |||
15-7 | Zawierucha | ||
Cutovice | |||
9-11 | 9th 4hands | ||
Uwaga Pies | |||
8-9 | Ultimatum | ||
Ultimatum | |||
7-11 | 4hands | ||
4hands | |||
15-3 | 4hands | 10th Zawierucha | |
Albatros | |||
Nine Hills | |||
12-10 | 11th Nine Hills | ||
Ultimatum | |||
12th Ultimatum | |||
Tłuste Dyski | |||
15-6 | Tłuste Dyski | ||
Cutovice | |||
8-15 | 13th Uwaga Pies | ||
Uwaga Pies | |||
12-6 | Uwaga Pies | ||
Albatros | |||
14th Tłuste Dyski | |||
Cutovice | |||
13-12 | 15th Cutovice | ||
Albatros | |||
16th Albatros | |||
Scoreboard leaders
Player | Team | Games | Assists | Goals | Tot. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Tomczyk | RJP | 7 | 42 | 11 | 53 |
Rafał Zgrzywa | Tłuste Dyski | 7 | 13 | 27 | 40 |
Emanuel Kołata | Nine Hills | 6 | 31 | 8 | 39 |
Wojciech Wilk | BC Kosmodysk | 7 | 20 | 18 | 38 |
Katarzyna Karpała | Spirit on Lemon | 7 | 19 | 17 | 36 |
Grażyna Chlebicka | 4hands | 7 | 27 | 5 | 32 |
Miłosz Boruszewski | Spirit on Lemon | 7 | 21 | 8 | 29 |
Hubert Kubit | KrakUF | 7 | 4 | 24 | 28 |
Mateusz Szczerba | Nine Hills | 6 | 4 | 24 | 28 |
Michał Rudy | BC Kosmodysk | 7 | 16 | 12 | 28 |