Round 5, Group A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 10 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 29 | -17 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
Playoff 1-4 | Playoff 5-8 | 9th place |
Ultra Filet | - | Kinbsirf | 3 | - | 9 | Game play | ||
Flow | - | Gunslingers | 12 | - | 5 | Game play | ||
Kinbsirf | - | Gunslingers | 1 | - | 11 | Game play | ||
Ultra Filet | - | Flow | 3 | - | 17 | Game play | ||
Flow | - | Kinbsirf | 15 | - | 2 | Game play | ||
Gunslingers | - | Ultra Filet | 7 | - | 6 | Game play |
Round 5, Group B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 11 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
Playoff 1-4 | Playoff 5-8 | Crossover |
KrakUF | - | Freezebeatz | 8 | - | 7 | Game play | ||
Freezebeatz | - | AZS Politechnika Opolska | 16 | - | 4 | Game play | ||
AZS Politechnika Opolska | - | KrakUF | 4 | - | 17 | Game play |
Round 5, Group C
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
Playoff 1-4 | Playoff 5-8 | Crossover |
2obvious | - | Frisbnik | 10 | - | 6 | Game play | ||
Frisbnik | - | Gotta Go | 14 | - | 5 | Game play | ||
Gotta Go | - | 2obvious | 3 | - | 18 | Game play |
Round 5, Crossover
Crossovers | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 | AZS Politechnika Opolska | - | Gotta Go | 13 | - | 8 |
Winners continues in: | Playoff 5-8 | Losers continues in: | 9th place |
Round 5, Playoff 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Flow | ||
4-5 | 2obvious | |
2obvious | ||
7-10 | 1st KrakUF | |
Gunslingers | ||
5-14 | KrakUF | |
KrakUF | ||
2nd 2obvious | ||
Flow | ||
9-5 | 3rd Flow | |
Gunslingers | ||
4th Gunslingers | ||
Round 5, Playoff 5-8
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
AZS Politechnika Opolska | ||
7-17 | Kinbsirf | |
Kinbsirf | ||
3-12 | 5th Freezebeatz | |
Freezebeatz | ||
9-7 | Freezebeatz | |
Frisbnik | ||
6th Kinbsirf | ||
AZS Politechnika Opolska | ||
2-19 | 7th Frisbnik | |
Frisbnik | ||
8th AZS Politechnika Opolska | ||
Round 5, 9th place
Gotta Go | |
7-5 | 9th Gotta Go |
Ultra Filet | |
10th Ultra Filet | |
Scoreboard leaders
Player | Team | Games | Assists | Goals | Tot. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcin Bielewski | Flow | 5 | 26 | 5 | 31 |
Sergey Anufriev | Flow | 5 | 12 | 17 | 29 |
Magdalena Faliszewska | Flow | 5 | 5 | 23 | 28 |
Remigiusz Szymura | Frisbnik | 4 | 13 | 8 | 21 |
Michał Pustołka | Frisbnik | 4 | 13 | 5 | 18 |
Marta Kwapień | Freezebeatz | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 |
Jan Musiał | KrakUF | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
Jacek Czarnecki | KrakUF | 4 | 14 | 1 | 15 |
Anna Zygmunt | 2obvious | 4 | 0 | 13 | 13 |
Katarzyna Marek | 2obvious | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 |