Round 2, Group A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 16 | 18 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 31 | -11 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 40 | -33 |
Playoff 1-4 | Playoff 5-8 | 9th place |
FLOW Wratislavia | - | 2obvious | 9 | - | 8 | Game play | ||
Frisbnik | - | pickup | 10 | - | 6 | Game play | ||
Frisbnik | - | FLOW Wratislavia | 4 | - | 12 | Game play | ||
pickup | - | 2obvious | 1 | - | 13 | Game play | ||
FLOW Wratislavia | - | pickup | 17 | - | 0 | Game play | ||
2obvious | - | Frisbnik | 13 | - | 6 | Game play |
Round 2, Group B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
Playoff 1-4 | Playoff 5-8 | Crossover |
KrakUF | - | Whisky Dysky | 6 | - | 9 | Game play | ||
Whisky Dysky | - | Ultra Filet | 11 | - | 5 | Game play | ||
Ultra Filet | - | KrakUF | 2 | - | 18 | Game play |
Round 2, Group C
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 32 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | -8 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
Playoff 1-4 | Playoff 5-8 | Crossover |
Spirit on Lemon | - | Freezebeatz | 16 | - | 2 | Game play | ||
Freezebeatz | - | Zakalec | 13 | - | 7 | Game play | ||
Zakalec | - | Spirit on Lemon | 3 | - | 21 | Game play |
Round 2, Crossover
Crossovers | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 | Ultra Filet | - | Zakalec | 4 | - | 12 |
Winners continues in: | Playoff 5-8 | Losers continues in: | 9th place |
Round 2, Playoff 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
FLOW Wratislavia | ||
15-5 | FLOW Wratislavia | |
Whisky Dysky | ||
8-11 | 1st Spirit on Lemon | |
2obvious | ||
5-11 | Spirit on Lemon | |
Spirit on Lemon | ||
2nd FLOW Wratislavia | ||
Whisky Dysky | ||
5-7 | 3rd 2obvious | |
2obvious | ||
4th Whisky Dysky | ||
Round 2, Playoff 5-8
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Zakalec | ||
8-14 | Frisbnik | |
Frisbnik | ||
7-9 | 5th KrakUF | |
KrakUF | ||
11-5 | KrakUF | |
Freezebeatz | ||
6th Frisbnik | ||
Zakalec | ||
8-13 | 7th Freezebeatz | |
Freezebeatz | ||
8th Zakalec | ||
Round 2, 9th place
Ultra Filet | |
5-6 | 9th pickup |
pickup | |
10th Ultra Filet | |
Scoreboard leaders
Player | Team | Games | Assists | Goals | Tot. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katarzyna Karpała | Spirit on Lemon | 4 | 15 | 17 | 32 |
Maciej Parys | FLOW Wratislavia | 5 | 4 | 22 | 26 |
Bartłomiej Specjał | FLOW Wratislavia | 5 | 15 | 10 | 25 |
Jacek Czarnecki | KrakUF | 4 | 18 | 4 | 22 |
Dariusz Urbanik | FLOW Wratislavia | 5 | 20 | 1 | 21 |
Remigiusz Szymura | Frisbnik | 5 | 10 | 8 | 18 |
Kajtek | Spirit on Lemon | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 |
Barbara Kacprzak | FLOW Wratislavia | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
Michał Pustołka | Frisbnik | 5 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
Anna Zygmunt | 2obvious | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 |