WLU* 2018/2019 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Poligon 2018 Młodzieżowe Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018
English Polski
   New user?

Mixed, Group A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
3
2
1
25
15
10
2
3
2
1
25
20
5
3
3
2
1
25
25
0
4
3
0
3
17
32
-15
Playoff 1-8Pre-Quarter 5-12
Furious Goats - Uwaga Pies 9 - 6  Game play
Cool Flights - FLOW Wratislavia 10 - 8  Game play
Furious Goats - Cool Flights 11 - 3  Game play
FLOW Wratislavia - Uwaga Pies 11 - 5  Game play
Uwaga Pies - Cool Flights 6 - 12  Game play
FLOW Wratislavia - Furious Goats 6 - 5  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group B

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
3
3
0
30
19
11
2
3
2
1
27
20
7
3
3
1
2
28
25
3
4
3
0
3
20
41
-21
Playoff 1-8Pre-Quarter 5-12
Grandmaster Flash - Nine Hills 15 - 6  Game play
Spirit on Lemon - Astro Disco 10 - 8  Game play
Grandmaster Flash - Spirit on Lemon 4 - 8  Game play
Astro Disco - Nine Hills 14 - 7  Game play
Nine Hills - Spirit on Lemon 7 - 12  Game play
Astro Disco - Grandmaster Flash 6 - 8  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group C

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
30
1
29
2
2
1
1
10
20
-10
3
2
0
2
5
24
-19
Pre-Quarter 5-12Pre-Quarter 13-20
2obvious - muJAHedini dysku 0 - 15  Game play
KrakUF - 2obvious 9 - 5  Game play
muJAHedini dysku - KrakUF 15 - 1  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group D

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
 RJP
3
2
1
33
17
16
2
3
2
1
31
24
7
3
3
2
1
26
21
5
4
3
0
3
11
39
-28
Pre-Quarter 5-12Pre-Quarter 13-20Playoff 17-21
RJP - AZS Politechnika Opolska 15 - 2  Game play
Flight Club - Mashtalesh 8 - 10  Game play
RJP - Flight Club 9 - 10  Game play
Mashtalesh - AZS Politechnika Opolska 11 - 4  Game play
AZS Politechnika Opolska - Flight Club 5 - 13  Game play
Mashtalesh - RJP 5 - 9  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group E

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
29
4
25
2
2
1
1
8
22
-14
3
2
0
2
11
22
-11
Pre-Quarter 5-12Pre-Quarter 13-20
Frisbnik - FriStaszki 7 - 8  Game play
BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik 14 - 4  Game play
FriStaszki - BC Kosmodysk 0 - 15  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group F

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
27
10
17
2
2
1
1
19
17
2
3
 GUF
2
0
2
11
30
-19
Pre-Quarter 5-12Pre-Quarter 13-20
Zawierucha - 4hands 4 - 12  Game play
GUF - Zawierucha 5 - 15  Game play
4hands - GUF 15 - 6  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pre-Quarter 5-12

Crossovers
Game 1 Nine Hills - muJAHedini dysku 4 - 15  Game play
Game 2 Uwaga Pies - RJP 8 - 14  Game play
Game 3 Cool Flights - BC Kosmodysk 14 - 12  Game play
Game 4 Astro Disco - 4hands 8 - 7  Game play
Winners continues in:Playoff 1-8Losers continues in:Playoff 9-16

Schedule

Mixed, Pre-Quarter 13-20

Crossovers
Game 1 Zawierucha - 2obvious 15 - 2  Game play
Game 2 FriStaszki - Mashtalesh 9 - 12  Game play
Game 3 Flight Club - Frisbnik 15 - 4  Game play
Game 4 KrakUF - GUF 11 - 8  Game play
Winners continues in:Playoff 9-16Losers continues in:Playoff 17-21

Schedule

Mixed, Playoff 1-8

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
Furious Goats   
13-4 Furious Goats  
muJAHedini dysku   
 11-10 Furious Goats 
Grandmaster Flash   
15-7 Grandmaster Flash  
Cool Flights   
  9-10 Gold Spirit on Lemon
Spirit on Lemon   
14-4 Spirit on Lemon  
RJP   
 12-10 Spirit on Lemon 
FLOW Wratislavia   
13-7 FLOW Wratislavia Silver Furious Goats
Astro Disco   
  Grandmaster Flash 
  13-5 Bronze Grandmaster Flash
  FLOW Wratislavia 
    
   4th FLOW Wratislavia
 muJAHedini dysku  
 8-12 Cool Flights 
 Cool Flights  
  8-15 5th Astro Disco
 RJP  
 8-12 Astro Disco 
 Astro Disco  
   6th Cool Flights
    
  muJAHedini dysku 
  8-11 7th RJP
  RJP 
    
   8th muJAHedini dysku
    

Schedule

Mixed, Playoff 9-16

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
Nine Hills   
12-11 Nine Hills  
Flight Club   
 12-11 Nine Hills 
4hands   
12-8 4hands  
Mashtalesh   
  7-13 9th Zawierucha
Uwaga Pies   
5-11 KrakUF  
KrakUF   
 9-10 Zawierucha 
BC Kosmodysk   
9-12 Zawierucha 10th Nine Hills
Zawierucha   
  4hands 
  12-10 11th 4hands
  KrakUF 
    
   12th KrakUF
 Flight Club  
 10-11 Mashtalesh 
 Mashtalesh  
  8-15 13th Uwaga Pies
 Uwaga Pies  
 13-11 Uwaga Pies 
 BC Kosmodysk  
   14th Mashtalesh
    
  Flight Club 
  7-14 15th BC Kosmodysk
  BC Kosmodysk 
    
   16th Flight Club
    

Schedule

Mixed, Playoff 17-21

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
 GUF
4
3
1
48
23
25
2
4
3
1
46
24
22
3
4
3
1
34
27
7
4
4
1
3
23
48
-25
5
4
0
4
16
45
-29
AZS Politechnika Opolska - 2obvious 9 - 7  Game play
GUF - FriStaszki 13 - 4  Game play
2obvious - GUF 5 - 11  Game play
AZS Politechnika Opolska - Frisbnik 4 - 15  Game play
2obvious - FriStaszki 1 - 11  Game play
Frisbnik - GUF 10 - 9  Game play
GUF - AZS Politechnika Opolska 15 - 4  Game play
Frisbnik - 2obvious 14 - 3  Game play
FriStaszki - AZS Politechnika Opolska 11 - 6  Game play

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Marcin KonopaCool Flights6202444
Kamil FilipGUF752530
Adam TomczykRJP726329
Lucyna GwarekZawierucha652328
Michał BabikGUF724428
Piotr ŚwierkotRJP724428
Mikołaj CałkaUwaga Pies726228
Filip StępniakAstro Disco7111425
Bartosz BorysFlight Club724024
Piotr PrzybyłaCool Flights721223
Scoreboard