English Polski
Sign in

Mixed, Group A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
4
0
77
26
51
2
4
3
1
69
29
40
3
4
2
2
32
63
-31
4
4
1
3
31
61
-30
5
4
0
4
38
68
-30
Group ECrossoversGroup G
Astro Disco - 2obvious 20 - 1  Game play
Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar - Flight Club 19 - 4  Game play
2obvious - Freezebeatz 15 - 13  Game play
Flight Club - Astro Disco 4 - 17  Game play
Freezebeatz - Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar 7 - 20  Game play
Flight Club - 2obvious 10 - 13  Game play
Astro Disco - Freezebeatz 20 - 6  Game play
2obvious - Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar 3 - 20  Game play
Freezebeatz - Flight Club 12 - 13  Game play
Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar - Astro Disco 18 - 12  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group B

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
4
0
45
23
22
2
4
3
1
61
24
37
3
4
2
2
36
46
-10
4
4
1
3
43
57
-14
5
4
0
4
26
61
-35
Group ECrossoversGroup G
Grandmaster Flash Patat - 4hands 20 - 4  Game play
FLOW Wratislavia - KrakUF 7 - 5  Game play
4hands - BC Kosmodysk 10 - 13  Game play
KrakUF - Grandmaster Flash Patat 2 - 18  Game play
BC Kosmodysk - FLOW Wratislavia 8 - 17  Game play
KrakUF - 4hands 15 - 9  Game play
Grandmaster Flash Patat - BC Kosmodysk 16 - 10  Game play
4hands - FLOW Wratislavia 3 - 13  Game play
BC Kosmodysk - KrakUF 12 - 14  Game play
FLOW Wratislavia - Grandmaster Flash Patat 8 - 7  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group C

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
4
0
65
30
35
2
4
3
1
53
58
-5
3
4
2
2
47
45
2
4
 RJP
4
1
3
52
54
-2
5
 GUF
4
0
4
33
63
-30
Group FCrossoversGroup H
Nine Hills - GUF 15 - 7  Game play
Spirit on Lemon - Zawierucha 19 - 6  Game play
GUF - RJP 10 - 15  Game play
Zawierucha - Nine Hills 15 - 14  Game play
RJP - Spirit on Lemon 12 - 14  Game play
Zawierucha - GUF 14 - 10  Game play
Nine Hills - RJP 12 - 10  Game play
GUF - Spirit on Lemon 6 - 19  Game play
RJP - Zawierucha 15 - 18  Game play
Spirit on Lemon - Nine Hills 13 - 6  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group D

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
4
0
67
36
31
2
4
3
1
69
40
29
3
4
2
2
65
50
15
4
4
1
3
30
64
-34
5
4
0
4
35
76
-41
Group FCrossoversGroup H
Uwaga Pies - Mashtalesh 19 - 7  Game play
Furious Goats - FriStaszki 16 - 0  Game play
Mashtalesh - muJAHedini dysku 5 - 21  Game play
FriStaszki - Uwaga Pies 6 - 18  Game play
muJAHedini dysku - Furious Goats 11 - 12  Game play
FriStaszki - Mashtalesh 15 - 12  Game play
Uwaga Pies - muJAHedini dysku 14 - 19  Game play
Mashtalesh - Furious Goats 11 - 21  Game play
muJAHedini dysku - FriStaszki 18 - 9  Game play
Furious Goats - Uwaga Pies 18 - 14  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Crossovers

Crossovers
Game 1 2obvious - KrakUF 12 - 11  Game play
Game 2 Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies 8 - 9  Game play
Winners continues in:Group EGroup FLosers continues in:Group GGroup H

Schedule

Mixed, Group E

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
4
0
72
41
31
2
4
3
1
47
35
12
3
4
2
2
50
46
4
4
4
1
3
49
40
9
5
4
0
4
19
75
-56
FinalBronze5th place7th place9th place
Astro Disco - 2obvious 20 - 1  Game play
2obvious - Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar 3 - 20  Game play
Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar - Astro Disco 18 - 12  Game play
FLOW Wratislavia - Grandmaster Flash Patat 8 - 7  Game play
Astro Disco - FLOW Wratislavia 7 - 8  Game play
Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar - Grandmaster Flash Patat 19 - 13  Game play
FLOW Wratislavia - 2obvious 18 - 6  Game play
Astro Disco - Grandmaster Flash Patat 10 - 13  Game play
Grandmaster Flash Patat - 2obvious 17 - 9  Game play
FLOW Wratislavia - Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar 13 - 15  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group F

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
4
0
70
29
41
2
4
3
1
57
49
8
3
4
2
2
50
55
-5
4
4
1
3
50
67
-17
5
4
0
4
38
65
-27
FinalBronze5th place7th place9th place
Spirit on Lemon - Zawierucha 19 - 6  Game play
muJAHedini dysku - Furious Goats 11 - 12  Game play
Uwaga Pies - muJAHedini dysku 14 - 19  Game play
Furious Goats - Uwaga Pies 18 - 14  Game play
Zawierucha - Furious Goats 11 - 20  Game play
Spirit on Lemon - muJAHedini dysku 21 - 9  Game play
Uwaga Pies - Spirit on Lemon 7 - 17  Game play
Zawierucha - muJAHedini dysku 8 - 11  Game play
Uwaga Pies - Zawierucha 15 - 13  Game play
Furious Goats - Spirit on Lemon 7 - 13  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group G

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
3
1
49
41
8
2
4
2
2
52
41
11
3
4
2
2
46
43
3
4
4
2
2
33
45
-12
5
4
1
3
35
45
-10
11th place13th place15th place17th place19th place
Freezebeatz - Flight Club 12 - 13  Game play
4hands - BC Kosmodysk 10 - 13  Game play
KrakUF - 4hands 15 - 9  Game play
BC Kosmodysk - KrakUF 12 - 14  Game play
Flight Club - 4hands 7 - 5  Game play
Freezebeatz - BC Kosmodysk 12 - 10  Game play
KrakUF - Freezebeatz 9 - 12  Game play
BC Kosmodysk - Flight Club 17 - 5  Game play
Freezebeatz - 4hands 10 - 11  Game play
KrakUF - Flight Club 11 - 8  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Group H

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
4
4
0
61
32
29
2
 RJP
4
3
1
63
38
25
3
 GUF
4
2
2
42
47
-5
4
4
1
3
40
59
-19
5
4
0
4
35
65
-30
11th place13th place15th place17th place19th place
Nine Hills - GUF 15 - 7  Game play
GUF - RJP 10 - 15  Game play
Nine Hills - RJP 12 - 10  Game play
FriStaszki - Mashtalesh 15 - 12  Game play
RJP - Mashtalesh 19 - 8  Game play
GUF - FriStaszki 12 - 8  Game play
Mashtalesh - Nine Hills 6 - 18  Game play
FriStaszki - RJP 8 - 19  Game play
GUF - Mashtalesh 13 - 9  Game play
FriStaszki - Nine Hills 9 - 16  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Final

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
18
17
1
2
1
0
1
17
18
-1
Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar - Spirit on Lemon 18 - 17  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Bronze

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
10
9
1
2
1
0
1
9
10
-1
FLOW Wratislavia - Furious Goats 9 - 10  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 5th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
15
12
3
2
1
0
1
12
15
-3
Grandmaster Flash Patat - muJAHedini dysku 15 - 12  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 7th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
13
12
1
2
1
0
1
12
13
-1
Astro Disco - Uwaga Pies 12 - 13  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 9th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
17
16
1
2
1
0
1
16
17
-1
2obvious - Zawierucha 16 - 17  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 11th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
16
10
6
2
1
0
1
10
16
-6
KrakUF - Nine Hills 10 - 16  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 13th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
18
14
4
2
 RJP
1
0
1
14
18
-4
BC Kosmodysk - RJP 18 - 14  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 15th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
15
10
5
2
 GUF
1
0
1
10
15
-5
Freezebeatz - GUF 15 - 10  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 17th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
12
9
3
2
1
0
1
9
12
-3
Flight Club - FriStaszki 9 - 12  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 19th place

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
21
8
13
2
1
0
1
8
21
-13
4hands - Mashtalesh 21 - 8  Game play

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Adam TomczykRJP7412061
Arkadiusz KaczmarekAstro Disco7291948
Mikołaj CałkaUwaga Pies840545
Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha8321244
Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash Rabarbar7232043
Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon8291342
Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash Patat8261541
Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies8251338
Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious831738
Barry Cohen2obvious8172037
Scoreboard