English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Bąk2815444193237
Kacper Bem1263236588
Tamara Jackowiak171117431105
Jakub Malik319189
Olivier Nasravi113156
Marcin Okonek73961218
Anna Paszkowska201183466100
Pola Paszkowska2213811
Kuba Piasecki1184264773
Jakub Popowski847371754
Weronika Sawczak41238300187487
Dawid Siuda16962981110
Marcin Skorupski39225260164424
Hubert Słoński21832427
Sławomir Stankowski33199206140346
Agnieszka Szymańska105563541
Justyna Wiercioch105864551
2601558105911282187