English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Mixed 3. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kacper Bem1263236588
Dawid Grzebyta4224333544379
Tamara Jackowiak171117431105
Paweł Kowalski21104423779
Mikołaj Mińkowski52352227
Marcin Muszyński28022
Przemysław Muszyński52833134
Marcin Okonek73961218
Aleksandra Paszkowska135481725
Anna Paszkowska201183466100
Weronika Sawczak41238300187487
Dawid Siuda16962981110
Marcin Skorupski39225260164424
Sławomir Stankowski33199206140346
Agnieszka Szymańska105563541
Justyna Wiercioch105864551
Antonina Woźnicka62573643
2991687134410152359