English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kacper Bem1263236588
Błażej Giermakowski15033
Edgar Junda16656446110
Jakub Malik319189
Marcin Muszyński28022
Marcin Okonek73961218
Aleksandra Paszkowska135481725
Kuba Piasecki1184264773
Weronika Sawczak41238300187487
Marcin Skorupski39225260164424
Antonina Woźnicka62573643
Monika Zawistowska27011
1538326955881283