WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Sign in

Roster

71 Wratislavia (II Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Jacek Czerwonka2012513061191
Paweł Dąbrowski191158470154
Kacper Doroba22147292756
Michał Dul41280563227790
Kornelia Makowska19125286189
Aleksandra Nowak2717712266188
Sara Pietkiewicz24163140380520
Kamil Ratajczyk149188137225
Pamela Salitra21118424183
Geoff Schwartz12609628124
Alicja Szuster42721012
Bartłomiej Szuster852141731
Wojciech Wójcik1165306494
Klaudia Wrońska22145170268438
Maciej Zięba18123239161400
Szymon Zięba861122234
2901874178916403429