WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Sign in

Roster

2obvious (II Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Anna Balon105453540
Bartłomiej Bizoń27156169147316
Patrycja Cholewa2916830103133
Sebastian Dębiński1057184058
Dominik Dobranowski3319527895373
Anna Filipowska-Kot105411213
Marcela Folek1276225779
Aleksandra Greń52542428
Grzegorz Jamiński45255519164683
Jakub Klajmon1576114859
Kamil Klajmon211023994133
Maciej Kołodziejczyk2815429085375
Aleksandra Piankowska2616629195224
Piotr Pieniążek31189191133324
Alan Piksa30156129140269
Bartłomiej Skowronek62753439
Michał Tymaczkowski8455164115
Anna Zygmunt52309121245366
3982264191217153627