WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Ultimatum (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Tomasz Bartniczak43141014
Adam Broda2618913560195
Oliwia Deorocka2922013244176
Marek Dubrawa20139201838
Maciej Fickowski1811081788
Mikołaj Folaron-Pamuła31183238324562
Michał Gorzkowski3620222240262
Julia Hardy38232131264395
Kamil Kiljan2015573158231
Jakub Klimek1917041183224
Martyna Lis63472633
Sandra Lisiewska107953742
Anna Łukasik2817115577232
Kamil Merchelski2014586254340
Adam Mossakowski83431316
Cezary Przybyła321000
Milena Rusiecka53511718
Bartłomiej Skopiński23203281246527
Bartłomiej Smolarek3323419895293
Piotr Wrzaszcz33243615139754
Joanna Zawitowska1685523688
Honorata Ząbek2618383182265
Oskar Żuchliński42042327
Agata Żuk3323539159198
4893353260624125018