WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

krakUF (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jakub Adamczyk372269989188
Jan Bednarski43275180340520
Aleksandra Bigosińska837112
Michał Dymiński15000
Hieronim Dzieślewski31561117
Artur Grzybowski28177210344554
Sonia Kasińska63362127
Kinga Kiec10622880108
Magdalena Kimla422525864122
Aldona Krysiak4124417393266
Hubert Kubit35215140296436
Jan Latosiński5256915
Jico Oracion949392362
Jadwiga Pieczonka315101222
Chris Prosser25141321126447
Stanisław Stasiunyk00000
Monika Szafran116223638
Piotr Szajna3420510496200
Justyna Szwajcowska31173313263
Klaudia Świerk00000
Katarzyna Wrona53042226
Michał Zygmunt52307428248676
4292548184619433789