WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Frisbnik (I Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Julia Bujar3518969178247
Grzegorz Ciszewski3319323468302
Jakub Froehlich241347575150
Jan Gliwa33182178247425
Adrian Gucwa15754757104
Jan Kopiczko35199205220425
Dawid Michalski231192396119
Bartosz Mikołajec3317730766373
Jakub Paszek221123896134
Magdalena Stępień73431013
Remigiusz Szymura36194376189565
Krzysztof Wątroba34190180325505
Martyna Widawska106263945
Mateusz Widawski2011037144181
Aleksandra Wieczorek168773441
Justyna Wiercioch63744246
Natalia Wolas2413593342
4062229179819193717