WLU* 2018/2019 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Poligon 2018 Młodzieżowe Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018
English Polski
   New user?

Roster

Flow (I Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Daniel Błach30159240227467
Zuzanna Brzezińska1048174663
Marcel Byndas179210745152
Małgorzata Czaplińska2512858174232
Katarzyna Dobranowska201112292114
Jakub Golec15156
Izabela Kołodziejczyk316044
Michał Krotliński1258512172
Monika Mikoś231319258150
Aleksandra Milanowicz2713560211271
Paweł Milanowicz30170364182546
Natalia Nędzi1359204666
Maciej Pająk2412517999278
Wojciech Pająk221036087147
Gabriela Pisarczuk838141529
Martyna Pochodyła15011
Krzysztof Przybyś63131215
Barbara Raba2920139213252
Bartłomiej Specjał43240344264608
Piotr Szauderna221199541136
Dariusz Urbanik37209323130453
Jakub Wróbel37215333111444
4402398242220844506