English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

71 Wratislavia (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kacper Doroba22147292756
Jan Kozakoszczak11774091131
Marcin Kozera161177173144
Krzysztof Litwiński11947998177
Maciej Litwiński1713013088218
Kornelia Makowska21135287098
Kamil Ratajczyk159594140234
Pamela Salitra221245351104
Olga Sowińska106142125
Alicja Szuster42721012
Natalia Wołowiec158833033
Szymon Zięba861122234
17211565457211266