English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

71 Wratislavia (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kacper Doroba26161333366
Jan Kozakoszczak1610683148231
Marcin Kozera2616911989208
Krzysztof Litwiński26164243213456
Maciej Litwiński28188258180438
Kornelia Makowska271523376109
Kamil Ratajczyk27159167227394
Pamela Salitra311527477151
Olga Sowińska106142125
Alicja Szuster42721012
Natalia Wołowiec158833033
Szymon Zięba1276173047
2481503103611342170