English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

MAU Biali (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kuba Andrzejczak42031619
Jakub Chlewicki52641418
Bartosz Dworzecki26168379164543
Michał Dworzecki41971421
Stanisław Glinka15133171237408
Eliza Kawiorska52931114
Wiktoria Kaźmierczak73711819
Aleksandra Łyskanowska149448105153
Barbara Musielak53251823
Leonard Sobiak1381306898
Aleksandra Zalewska2618862247309
1248277239021625