English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Gran Maestras de la Luz (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda52364507198705
Kamila Bąk16117205878
Zofia Bejm2214883117200
Julia Biegańska3521756273329
Magdalena Dudzińska85451924
Aleksandra Dyśko-Sieraj43278242408650
Aleksandra Gawlikowska28204171195366
Dagny Gorostiza32260261176437
Wiktoria Maruszczak36264322172494
Zuzanna Peplińska2311129110139
Lucyna Podgórska35254304603907
Katarzyna Szeniawska159018108126
Anna Tymicka36258138233371
Karolina Tymicka1411213109122
Zofia Zakroczymska181553793130
4132886220628725078