English Polski
Sign in

Roster

4hands (Women)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Grażyna Chlebicka463277313181049
Klara Goss32221114203317
Magdalena Górka75013132
Maja Januszko961303767
Ewa Jesionek2217877109186
Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek20138295382
Katarzyna Kamionka3923864128192
Olga Krycińska171409875173
Katarzyna Rzążewska26205182308490
Krystyna Stępniewska3223572189261
Sylwia Wróblewska33209208353561
Aleksandra Zalewska2618862247309
Agnieszka Ząbkowicz171395384137
3262329172121353856