English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Astro Disco (Kwalifikacje Północ)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Krzysztof Biesaga1479651075
Anna Bogusz3221557148205
Michał Chojnacki24135130151281
Wojciech Czyż630101222
Christopher Ćwikliński1051284775
Anna Dolińska-Fojut18224
Bartosz Dworzecki25162367162529
Artur Fojut17917486160
Paulina Jurewicz21211718
Marcin Religa42221012
Iga Sobieralska41268133277410
Marta Szankowska95555156
Maurycy Szpak3219928793380
Michał Szparagowski2111770108178
Paweł Szwed2314592121213
Paweł Szymanowski00000
2611589132312952618