WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flow Junior (Kolejka 2)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Daniel Błach30159240227467
Małgorzata Czaplińska2512858174232
Aleksandra Czerwonko838173047
Jacek Grudzień73252732
Kamil Grudzień73121719
Joanna Grzesik310022
Zofia Knapik221127240112
Michał Krotliński1258512172
Natalia Nędzi1359204666
Kacper Niedziela313459
Mateusz Niedziela945622587
Joanna Oremczuk8388816
Maciej Pająk2412517999278
Wojciech Pająk221036087147
Ewa Repelowska114571926
Karolina Senicka1368142034
Maciej Skorupa1571671784
Mateusz Skorupa1146222547
24311818888891777