WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Sign in

Roster

AZS AWF Flow Black (Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Sergey Anufriev12682985114
Katarzyna Behnke642112738
Marcin Bielewski2313036280442
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Karolina Ryniak10583492126
Kamil Saktura527122133
Tomasz Staszkiewicz13717791168
Małgorzata Szagdaj2313157102159
Katarzyna Zawierucha1481304171
1337546896791368