WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flow Junior AZS AWF (Kwalifikacje Południe)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Banaś62861622
Małgorzata Banaś37000
Daniel Błach31164247239486
Marcel Byndas189710948157
Małgorzata Czaplińska2613359187246
Rafał Furman732101828
Natalia Lament628268
Dawid Marzec62301010
Paweł Mierzwiński1464152843
Maciej Pająk25130192103295
Wojciech Pająk2411375122197
Ewa Repelowska1355112334
Maciej Skorupa1571671784
1949457938171610