WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mistrzostwa Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Małgorzata Dalidonis19132133183316
Wojciech Kalbarczyk49382432329761
Paweł Kierzniewski37273156260416
Tomasz Kublin38275281224505
Wiktor Łodyga16114124150274
Monika Maniewska2519068138206
Zofia Nawrocka3121564297361
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska5336592645737
Bartłomiej Płatkowski17123284573
Piotr Świerkot5542414483511799
Adam Tomczyk5745820385612599
Karolina Tomczyk40317158114272
Monika Zaczkowska352504695471016
4723518549138449335