English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

4hands (Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Andrzej Chlebicki25189108207315
Agata Chojnowska-Postek2418057226283
Zuzanna Cichowska2820814100114
Małgorzata Gajda106963945
Marcin Gecow191595899157
Michał Gołębiowski29220132170302
Marcin Goss503747224581180
Olga Jankowska2821411087197
Adam Małek49387814152966
Klara Piechowska32221114203317
Kacper Podgajny34260609322931
Katarzyna Rzążewska26205182308490
Tomasz Sęk18132122123245
Maciej Skorupka4232223192323
Piotr Wiśniewski38322355322677
4523462363429086542